CAASA Results From Other Years

CAASA 5K 2019

*Overall Results* (Age Group Results) (Gender)

November 02, 2019


Results: Chesapeake Bay Running Club
                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                                                Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Wright                                           325    38   M                 18:26      5:57/M
       2    Josh Hall                                               344    22   M                 19:28      6:17/M
       3    George Hall                                             342    51   M                 20:13      6:31/M
       4    Ethan Serra                                             345    14   M                 20:43      6:41/M
       5    Robert Clinton                                          339    37   M                 20:53      6:44/M
       6    Jake Rupard                                             307    33   M                 21:18      6:52/M
       7    Leanne Powers                                           337    33   F                 21:39      6:59/M
       8    Laurel Cahill                                           340    34   F                 21:55      7:04/M
       9    Nicholas Cahill                                         341    38   M                 22:07      7:08/M
      10    Fisher Bobbitt                                          309    14   M                 22:13      7:10/M
      11    Bruce Tanner                                            332    14   M                 22:16      7:11/M
      12    Jay Nam                                                 308    60   M                 22:29      7:15/M
      13    Zach Joy                                                321    33   M                 23:28      7:34/M
      14    Camille Lampert                                         327    35   F                 24:13      7:49/M
      15    Joshua Starks                                           331    10   M                 24:21      7:51/M
      16    Liz Starks                                              330    39   F                 24:22      7:52/M
      17    Scott Derenzy                                           316    41   M                 24:24      7:52/M
      18    Bob Tracy                                               343    55   M                 24:36      7:56/M
      19    Charlene Staats                                         311    56   F                 25:03      8:05/M
      20    Debra Spatz                                             326    60   F                 25:30      8:14/M
      21    Spencer Moreland                                        334    14   M                 25:36      8:15/M
      22    Matt Hazelton                                           358    33   M                 25:56      8:22/M
      23    Brian Thompson                                          312    52   M                 25:59      8:23/M
      24    Emma Cox                                                351    15   F                 26:06      8:25/M
      25    Drew Smialek                                            357    23   M                 26:10      8:26/M
      26    Colby Thompson                                          314    11   M                 27:08      8:45/M
      27    Ev Joy                                                  320    32   F                 27:16      8:48/M
      28    Kate Barrett                                            346    43   F                 27:28      8:52/M
      29    Samantha Ritts                                          353    26   F                 27:30      8:52/M
      30    Katie Edgar                                             348    44   F                 27:39      8:55/M
      31    Rose Crunkleton                                         350    55   F                 27:52      8:59/M
      32    Kara Thompson                                           313    17   F                 27:56      9:01/M
      33    George Edgar                                            349    45   M                 27:57      9:01/M
      34    Steve Rupard                                            306    70   M                 27:59      9:02/M
      35    Dwayne Cox                                              352    49   M                 28:01      9:02/M
      36    George Sisson                                           303    71   M                 28:54      9:19/M
      37    Caroline Marchick                                       315    26   F                 29:38      9:34/M
      38    Daniil Byram                                            310    14   M                 29:59      9:40/M
      39    Will Zentgraft                                          329    14   M                 31:02     10:01/M
      40    Wayne Guy                                               359    73   M                 31:14     10:05/M
      41    Janet Szoch                                             354    59   F                 31:24     10:08/M
      42    Richard Szoch                                           355    60   M                 31:24     10:08/M
      43    Suzanne Xavier                                          335    64   F                 31:44     10:14/M
      44    Carson Derenzy                                          317    13   M                 31:53     10:17/M
      45    Jennifer Moreland                                       333    40   F                 32:01     10:20/M
      46    Bryan Owens                                             338    32   M                 32:46     10:34/M
      47    Ashlee Wallen                                           356    25   F                 37:44     12:10/M
      48    Lynette Zentgraft                                       328    49   F                 38:14     12:20/M
      49    Jennifer Smialek                                        505    49   F                 39:10     12:38/M
      50    Tracey Hance                                            506    45   F                 39:17     12:40/M
      51    Gregg Steppy                                            324    16   M                 39:49     12:51/M
      52    Natalie Yeiser                                          322    16   F                 39:50     12:51/M
      53    Jimmie Reynolds                                         323    83   M                 40:04     12:55/M
      54    Marty Madden                                            516    67   M                 46:29     15:00/M
      55    Dawn Caine                                              518    52   F                 48:33     15:40/M
      56    Sean Caine                                              519    52   M                 48:34     15:40/M
      57    Karl Schular                                            511    58   M                 51:23     16:35/M
      58    Diana Bromley                                           520    51   F                 51:34     16:38/M
      59    John Blackwell                                          521    57   M                 51:35     16:38/M
      60    James Byram                                             507    56   M                 53:17     17:11/M
      61    Maelee Byram                                            508    51   F                 53:18     17:12/M
      62    Karen Ballantyne                                        517    41   F                 54:45     17:40/M
      63    Carol Yeiser                                            515    42   F                 54:47     17:40/M
      64    Chase Schular                                           512     5   M                 56:36     18:15/M
      65    Angela Schular                                          510    46   F                 56:39     18:16/M
      66    Marci Fleck                                             502    56   F                 58:03     18:44/M
      67    Theresa Paserb                                          504    60   F                 58:03     18:44/M
      68    Maggie Quade                                            501    28   F                 58:31     18:53/M
      69    Carolyn Sanders                                         523    65   F                 58:37     18:55/M
      70    Curt Hules                                              503    63   M                 59:21     19:09/M
      71    Lawson Narvell, Jr.                                     513    61   M                 59:24     19:10/M
      72    Tami Graf                                               336    83   F               1:11:52     23:11/M