Overall Male Runner

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1307

Mcdowell, Parker

16:47.29

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Overall Female Runner

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1654

Imhof, Annie

19:01.30

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 10 and under

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1474

Thompson, Colby

26:06.83

Runner

Port Tobacco

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

1628

Sweeney, Ciaran

27:49.29

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

1173

Farr, Gibson

28:55.85

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

1189

Furl, Mason

29:15.84

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

1527

Wood, Quinn

29:59.34

Runner

Chesapeake Beach

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

1538

Bissett, Hunter

30:00.35

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

1104

Colson, Will

31:06.33

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

1600

Fahed, John

34:57.86

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

1042

Brelage, Ryan

35:51.87

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

1160

Edgar, Quinn

38:05.86

Runner

Valley Lee

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

1371

Price, Noah

41:00.87

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

1542

Matzen, Will

42:39.82

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

1363

Peters, Carl

44:32.22

Runner

California

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 11-13

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1127

Davis, Joseph

21:14.81

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

1653

Imhof, Peter

21:22.81

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

1265

Kelley, Nicholas

22:16.82

Runner

Port Republic

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

1522

Wolter, Jakob

24:58.31

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

1623

Leo, Cooper

26:48.33

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

1344

Oster, Joseph

27:08.84

Runner

Solomons

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

1187

Funyak, Kade

28:26.85

Runner

Great Mills

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

1570

Winston, Justin

29:30.34

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

1618

Daniels, Chaves

30:59.37

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

1228

Hauenstein, Marc

31:26.35

Runner

Drayden

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

1211

Gray, Chase

31:41.32

Runner

Prince Frederick

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

1154

Dufrene, Bryce

32:16.84

Runner

Mechanicsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

1408

Seawell, Tyler

40:52.89

Runner

Prince Frederick

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

1558

Gravelle, Nicholas

44:46.74

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

1100

Collins, Jack

55:01.65

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 14-18

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1575

Jones, Brendan

17:00.79

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

1015

Aris, Liam

18:05.30

Runner

Port Republic

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

1351

Parks, Tommy

18:51.30

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

1305

Mcdanal, Kevin

19:00.30

Runner

Mechanicsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

1486

Waldheim, Daniel

20:15.80

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

1339

O'brien, Jack

20:40.80

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

1625

Kestler, Steven

20:47.31

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

1518

Witte, Garrett

22:48.31

Runner

St Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

1541

Grabenstein, Brandon

23:09.32

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

1073

Casoni Burch, Dylan

24:30.32

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

1336

Niemi, Joseph

25:13.83

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

1661

Dolecki, Christian

25:27.83

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

1434

Smith, Benjamin

25:50.85

Runner

Solomons

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

1055

Burgess, Jake

25:58.00

Runner

Port Tobacco

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

1070

Cartwright, Justin

27:08.33

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

1652

Porreira, Jesse

28:12.33

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

1233

Hough, Luke

28:42.34

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

1003

Ables, Jaxon

29:54.84

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

1624

Leo, Chad

32:32.85

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

1392

Sabedra, Alex

55:44.72

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.

1552

Litz, Jonathan

56:43.65

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

1553

Litz, Andrew

56:45.28

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

1513

Wilkinson, Dylan

1:04:49.30

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 19-29

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1008

Allen Ii, William

17:33.80

Runner

Saint Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

1473

Thompson, Kyle

18:35.79

Runner

Port Tobacco

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

1118

Cross, Nate

19:47.29

Runner

Mechanicsburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

1382

Rogers, Chris

21:10.30

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

1655

Ixtos, David

21:36.81

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

1658

Kelly, Patrick

23:23.82

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

1343

Oster, Jacob

24:34.82

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

1130

Delahay, Chad

25:49.35

Runner

Loveville

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

1650

Miluski, Matt

26:22.33

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

1113

Coucoules, Nick

28:03.83

Runner

Callaway

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

1445

Haviland, Pearce

29:52.34

Runner

Great Mills

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

1126

Davis, Colin

33:28.35

Runner

Charlotte Hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

1272

Kenney, Jack

36:21.87

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

1074

Caulfield, Andrew

40:08.96

Runner

Saint Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 30-39

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1149

Doyle, Brian

19:42.80

Runner

Solomons

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

1493

Walser, David

22:31.81

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

1389

Rupard, Jake

22:37.32

Runner

Port Republic

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

1255

Johnson, Ryan

23:09.82

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

1240

Janney, Terry

23:30.82

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

1604

Bryant, Torrey

25:09.31

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

1598

Spencer, James

25:27.33

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

1204

Gouldman, Robert

27:07.33

Runner

Newburg

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

1360

Peters, Robert

27:11.83

Runner

California

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

1082

Chayka, Bobby

27:39.83

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

1279

Knott, Mike

28:26.84

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

1601

Coombs, Graham

29:38.34

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

1530

Wymore, Lucas

30:00.70

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

1132

Densing, Matt

30:13.36

Runner

Solomons

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

1286

Larrabee, Bob

30:51.72

Runner

Saint Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

1069

Carroll, Brian

30:57.37

Runner

Saint Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

1607

Haskins, Andrew

31:26.35

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

1622

Xu, Ling

32:41.85

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

1231

Hoagland, William

33:57.36

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

1277

Kirkpatrick, Jeff

33:58.86

Runner

Great Mills

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.

1594

Weiner, Scott

39:08.88

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

1044

Brelage, Steve

46:43.73

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

1349

Overby Iii, James

48:23.23

Runner

Germantown

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

1102

Colson, Mike

48:43.25

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

1078

Chamberlain, Justin

1:08:38.31

Runner

Great Mills

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 40-49

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1306

Mcdowell, Chris

19:06.30

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

1172

Farr, Matt

22:12.32

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

1136

Didra, David

22:59.31

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

1375

Reid, Jeremy

23:11.32

Runner

Saint Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

1577

Thomas, Jeff

23:39.81

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

1152

Dufrene, Shane

23:44.32

Runner

Mechanicsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

1400

Schwab, Bill

25:11.83

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

1335

Newton, Garry

25:38.82

Runner

Mechanicsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

1584

Scheelz, Bill

26:15.33

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

1161

Edgar, George

27:25.33

Runner

Valley Lee

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

1407

Seawell, Zachary

27:34.85

Runner

Prince Frederick

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

1554

Litz, Robert

27:46.83

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

1068

Carroll, Duane

28:23.33

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

1060

Button, David

28:43.84

Runner

Hughesville

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

1268

Kelly, Brian

29:46.34

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

1423

Simpson, Robert

30:10.35

Runner

La Plata

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

1478

Turner, David

30:49.84

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

1315

Mcinerney, Scott

32:21.84

Runner

Prince Frederick

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

1565

Thomas, Jamie

32:49.86

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

1125

Davis, Eddie

33:29.38

Runner

Charlotte Hall

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.

1550

Svatek, Vince

34:44.36

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

1398

Schaefer, Chris

35:03.84

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

1245

Jenkins, Tom

35:04.86

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

1465

Tebeau, Trent

36:55.36

Runner

Great Mills

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

1168

Evans, Ed

37:31.88

Runner

Stafford

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.

1507

West, Brian

38:35.37

Runner

Mechanicsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

1417

Shenberger, Daniel

44:28.71

Runner

Saint Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

1284

Labatt, Tom

49:41.23

Runner

Saint Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

1441

Stanley, Michael

52:38.25

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

1356

Paul, Robin

54:47.77

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

1098

Collins, Michael

55:10.26

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

1477

Tomechko, John

55:36.24

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

1564

Jordan, Mike

55:43.76

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

1177

Fischer, Jeff

56:12.77

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.

1222

Hansford, Ben

1:00:59.77

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Male 50-59

          Bib#         Name                                                   Time                    Type                    City

1.

1559

Fritz, Rob

19:33.81

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2.

1582

Burke, Tom

19:54.31

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

3.

1170

Fagnano, Mike

20:05.30

Runner

Leonardtwon

 

 

 

 

 

 

4.

1341

Offenbacher, Neal

20:20.30

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

5.

1612

Converse, Mark

20:50.31

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6.

1329

Mueller, Don

22:10.30

Runner

Solomons

 

 

 

 

 

 

7.

1304

Mccullum, Jerry

22:19.81

Runner

St Leonard

 

 

 

 

 

 

8.

1331

Nam, Jay

22:39.82

Runner

California

 

 

 

 

 

 

9.

1016

Aris, Brandon

22:51.31

Runner

Port Republic

 

 

 

 

 

 

10.

1492

Walser, Dave

23:29.31

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

11.

1665

Carrigg, Dan

23:41.82

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

12.

1237

Humphrey, Bill

25:04.83

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

13.

1184

Friedman, Barry

26:28.83

Runner

Solomons

 

 

 

 

 

 

14.

1419

Shizak, David

27:32.34

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

15.

1627

Parreira, Jack

29:01.34

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

16.

1317

Meinhardt, Steve

29:09.85

Runner

Waldorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

17.

1571

Winston, Robert

29:33.36

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

18.

1663

Landreth, Jack

29:38.34

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

19.

1038

Bonnevier, Kirk

31:59.35

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

20.

1523

Wolter, Paul

32:12.34

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

21.

1162

Egbert, Larry

33:01.33

Runner

Lexington Park

 

 

 

 

 

 

22.

1399

Schara, Martin

33:49.86

Runner

Solomons

 

 

 

 

 

 

23.

1629

Sweeney, Brendan

34:08.79

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

24.

1040

Bowen, Franklin

34:40.86

Runner

California

 

 

 

 

 

 

25.

1453

Stiefvater, Jim

34:42.88

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

26.

1346

Oswald, Donald

35:58.38

Runner

Chesapeake Beach

 

 

 

 

 

 

27.

1032

Bennett, Kenneth

36:22.37

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

28.

1669

Ryan, Jim

36:55.87

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

29.

1129

Delahay, Dale

37:12.37

Runner

Loveville

 

 

 

 

 

 

30.

1191

Fusco Sr., Kenneth

37:18.67

Runner

Mechanicsville

 

 

 

 

 

 

31.

1302

Markowich, Brian

37:50.86

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

32.

1374

Rehder, William

38:49.88

Runner

Hollywood

 

 

 

 

 

 

33.

1348

Overby, Jimmy

39:06.39

Runner

Waldorf

 

 

 

 

 

 

34.

1327

Moran, Robert

40:43.39

Runner

Leonardtown

 

 

 

 

 

 

35.

1587

Kulczycki, Brian

44:45.21

Runner

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

36.

1142

Donovan, James

47:05.72

Runner

Lusby

 

 

 

 

 

 

37.

1574

Moon, Ed

48:49.22

Runner