2014 SMCN Resolution Run

Default Division

Overall Finish List

January 01, 2014


Results By Chesapeake Bay Running Club

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Hayley Jackson                    Lusby  MD              57    14   F       1 13-19               19:47.0      6:23/M
       2    Elizabeth Allison                 Lusby  MD              88    17   F       2 13-19               22:13.0      7:10/M
       3    Karen Cipressi                    Huntingtown  MD        37    49   F       1 40-49               22:52.0      7:23/M
       4    Leah Walker                       Lusby  MD              55    33   F       1 30-39               23:24.0      7:33/M
       5    Emily Seal                        Great Mills  MD        29    40   F       2 40-49               23:43.0      7:39/M
       6    Valinda Nwadike                   Leonardtown  MD        43    48   F       3 40-49               24:32.0      7:55/M
       7    Faith Wassik                                             86    28   F       1 20-29               25:06.0      8:06/M
       8    Camille Jackson                   Lusby  MD              23    13   F       3 13-19               25:46.0      8:19/M
       9    Pat Silva                         Prince Frederick  M    83    54   F       1 50-59               26:35.0      8:35/M
      10    Frankie Lamb                      Dunkirk  MD            35    47   F       4 40-49               26:47.0      8:38/M
      11    Melissa Klein                     Chesapeake Beach  M    38    41   F       5 40-49               27:19.0      8:49/M
      12    Bonnie Gagliardo                                         69    37   F       2 30-39               27:26.0      8:51/M
      13    Mallory McPherson                                        85    29   F       2 20-29               28:08.0      9:05/M
      14    Kelli Guss                                               97    34   F       3 30-39               28:19.0      9:08/M
      15    Shauna Williams                   Prince Frederick  M   129    35   F       4 30-39               28:21.0      9:09/M
      16    Erin Corbin                       Lexington Park  MD     84    42   F       6 40-49               28:33.0      9:13/M
      17    Lindsey Millen                    Lexington Park  MD     12    21   F       3 20-29               29:47.0      9:36/M
      18    Patricia Lewis                                           80    38   F       5 30-39               30:38.0      9:53/M
      19    Natalie Garner                    Saint Leonard  MD      33    46   F       7 40-49               30:39.0      9:53/M
      20    Ashley Blume                                             48    20   F       4 20-29               31:01.0     10:00/M
      21    Jeanne Larrison                   Chesapeake Beach  M    11    58   F       2 50-59               31:51.0     10:16/M
      22    Judith Evans                                             22    38   F       6 30-39               32:08.0     10:22/M
      23    Leianna Dixon                                            39    39   F       7 30-39               32:11.0     10:23/M
      24    Jennifer Mitchell                                        56    29   F       5 20-29               32:12.0     10:23/M
      25    Flirtisha Harris                                        112    41   F       8 40-49               33:34.0     10:50/M
      26    Beth Rodenhaver                   Port Republic  MD      62    40   F       9 40-49               35:49.0     11:33/M
      27    Raleigh Gagliardo                                        71    6    F       1  0-12               36:18.0     11:43/M
      28    Dawn Cobb                         Huntingtown  MD       106    49   F      10 40-49               36:23.0     11:44/M
      29    Shannon Ashby                                            46    33   F       8 30-39               36:34.0     11:48/M
      30    Judy Branson                                             50    45   F      11 40-49               36:36.0     11:48/M
      31    Dora Millen                       Lexington Park  MD    102    50   F       3 50-59               36:55.0     11:55/M
      32    Participant   175                                       175    99   F       1 70-99               38:14.0     12:20/M
      33    Jane Jims                                               101    38   F       9 30-39               39:28.0     12:44/M
      34    Bonita Davis                      Prince Frederick  M    78    51   F       4 50-59               43:04.0     13:54/M
      35    Amber Weems                                              40    40   F      12 40-49               44:57.0     14:30/M
      36    Jennifer Smialek                  Chesapeake Beach  M   121    43   F      13 40-49               46:02.0     14:51/M
      37    Emily Rupard                      Chesapeake Beach  M   119    55   F       5 50-59               46:04.0     14:52/M
      38    Jalaysia Weems                                           67    13   F       4 13-19               49:40.0     16:01/M
      39    Katina Weems                                            113    41   F      14 40-49               49:42.0     16:02/M
      40     Sneade                           Port Republic  MD      91    32   F      10 30-39               51:06.0     16:29/M
      41    Janese Aultmon                    White Plains  MD        8    27   F       6 20-29               51:07.0     16:29/M
      42    Tomica Harns                                            104    39   F      11 30-39               51:40.0     16:40/M
      43    Nina Doswell                      Lexington Park  MD     76    52   F       6 50-59               52:16.0     16:52/M
      44    Verna Berry                                             108    63   F       1 60-69               52:48.0     17:02/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Trent Herzog                      Lusby  MD               2    16   M       1 13-19               16:46.0      5:25/M
       2    Thomas Rudowsky                                          16    21   M       1 20-29               16:54.0      5:27/M
       3    Colin Fleming                                            66    18   M       2 13-19               17:31.0      5:39/M
       4    Donald Balcom                     Hollywood  MD         120    40   M       1 40-49               18:32.0      5:59/M
       5    Ryan Batchelor                    Lexington Park  MD      9    39   M       1 30-39               20:15.0      6:32/M
       6    Matt Farr                         Leonardtown  MD        82    41   M       2 40-49               21:21.0      6:53/M
       7    Paul Serra                        Lusby  MD              58    57   M       1 50-59               21:36.0      6:58/M
       8    Ed Walden                         Chesapeake Beach  M    45    45   M       3 40-49               21:46.0      7:01/M
       9    Bryan Perry                       California  MD         77    41   M       4 40-49               22:10.0      7:09/M
      10    Jeff Lagana                       Hughesville  MD        94    36   M       2 30-39               22:28.0      7:15/M
      11    Mark Carter                       Owings  MD             90    57   M       2 50-59               22:31.0      7:16/M
      12    Robert Graham                     Prince Frederick  M   107    57   M       3 50-59               22:33.0      7:16/M
      13    Timothy Newman                    Prince Frederick  M    61    45   M       5 40-49               22:56.0      7:24/M
      14    David Walser                      Lusby  MD              26    32   M       3 30-39               23:23.0      7:33/M
      15    James McCrary                     Leonardtown  MD        99    53   M       4 50-59               23:51.0      7:42/M
      16    Jake Rupard                       Chesapeake Beach  M     4    27   M       2 20-29               24:12.0      7:48/M
      17    Dale Allison                      Lusby  MD             105    58   M       5 50-59               24:25.0      7:53/M
      18    Craig Barrett                                            41    43   M       6 40-49               24:41.0      7:58/M
      19    Todd Sims                                               103    44   M       7 40-49               25:20.0      8:10/M
      20    Jim Rumple                        California  MD         65    62   M       1 60-69               25:23.0      8:11/M
      21    Dave Secor                        California  MD         54    53   M       6 50-59               25:37.0      8:16/M
      22    G Bruce Weden                                            17    55   M       7 50-59               25:39.0      8:16/M
      23    Jim Bussell                                              14    54   M       8 50-59               25:44.0      8:18/M
      24    Bennett John                                              5    67   M       2 60-69               25:58.0      8:23/M
      25    Michael Whitson                   Mechanicsville  MD     96    61   M       1 60-69               26:02.0      8:24/M
      26    Donald Clime                                             92    42   M       8 40-49               26:09.0      8:26/M
      27    Owen Bevard                       St Leonard  MD         13    10   M       1  0-12               26:12.0      8:27/M
      28    Bruce Bevard                      Saint Leonard  MD      47    37   M       4 30-39               26:13.0      8:27/M
      29    David Rodenhaver                  Port Republic  MD      60     9   M       2  0-12               26:35.0      8:35/M
      30    Steve Rupard                      Chesapeake Beach  M   118    64   M       3 60-69               26:37.0      8:35/M
      31    Kaylor Chuck                                              3    42   M       9 40-49               27:06.0      8:45/M
      32    Jim Rodenhaver                    Port Republic  MD      53    42   M      10 40-49               27:10.0      8:46/M
      33    Grady Batchelor                   Lexington Park  MD     27    10   M       3  0-12               27:16.0      8:48/M
      34    George Sisson                     Owings  MD              6    66   M       4 60-69               27:30.0      8:52/M
      35    Martin Greenbaum                  Solomons  MD          109    68   M       5 60-69               27:45.0      8:57/M
      36    Desmond Moore                     Huntingtown  MD        52    43   M      11 40-49               29:19.0      9:27/M
      37    Ray Oldach                                               28    40   M      12 40-49               29:23.0      9:29/M
      38    Jonathan Rodenhaver               Port Republic  MD      36    11   M       4  0-12               29:56.0      9:39/M
      39    Justin Wood                                              51    20   M       3 20-29               31:02.0     10:01/M
      40    Lorne McLaughlin                  Waldorf  MD            81    45   M      13 40-49               34:41.0     11:11/M
      41    Joey Rodenhaver                   Port Republic  MD      72     5   M       5  0-12               35:48.0     11:33/M
      42    Brett Scheidman                                         114    39   M       5 30-39               37:12.0     12:00/M
      43    Participant   174                                       174    99   M       2 70-99               38:13.0     12:20/M
      44    Thomas Kreider                    Lusby  MD              30    50   M       9 50-59               38:34.0     12:26/M
      45    Martin Madden                     Prince Frederick  M    18    61   M       6 60-69               38:58.0     12:34/M
      46    William Weems                                            44    45   M      14 40-49               39:36.0     12:46/M
      47    Terry Standridge                  Huntingtown  MD        49    60   M       7 60-69               41:01.0     13:14/M