Results From Other Years

Keep Your Colon Rollin' 2013

Default Division

Overall Finish List

March 23, 2013


Results: Chesapeake Bay Running Club

Female Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Melissa McNamara                                        321    20   F       1 Top Fin            23:58.19      7:44/M
       2    Tatiana Pfalz                     Prince Frederick, M   928    15   F       1 13-19              24:43.10      7:58/M
       3    Cindy Crispell                                          325    40   F       1 40-49              25:34.28      8:15/M
       4    Hannah Kittel                     Arlington, VA         892    23   F       1 20-29              26:03.64      8:24/M
       5    Alyssa Heintzelman                New Carrollton, MD    859    12   F       1  0-12              26:21.18      8:30/M
       6    Jessica Herzog                    Lusby, MD             862    10   F       2  0-12              26:22.87      8:30/M
       7    Kary Pawloski                     Lusby  MD             316    40   F       2 40-49              26:27.17      8:32/M
       8    Jane Thomas                                             341    37   F       1 30-39              26:30.95      8:33/M
       9    Alexandra Glass                   Lusby, MD             840    26   F       2 20-29              26:41.06      8:36/M
      10    Jaimie Devlin                                           313    14   F       2 13-19              26:55.13      8:41/M
      11    Patti Sparenberg                  Chesapeake Beach, M   954    50   F       1 50-59              28:12.80      9:06/M
      12    Elizabeth O'Hare                                        310    16   F       3 13-19              28:34.80      9:13/M
      13    Eileen Walsh                                            308    16   F       4 13-19              28:35.80      9:13/M
      14    Lelia Blankenship                 Saint Leonard, MD     791    47   F       3 40-49              28:37.80      9:14/M
      15    Casey Hodgkins                    Lexington Park, MD    869    27   F       3 20-29              28:40.80      9:15/M
      16    Jacqueline Quan                   Lusby, MD             933    33   F       2 30-39              28:45.80      9:16/M
      17    Paige Folkman                     Saint Leonard, MD     830    44   F       4 40-49              28:48.80      9:17/M
      18    Maggie Horstkamp                  Prince Frederick, M   878    16   F       5 13-19              28:52.80      9:19/M
      19    Caroline Weirich                                        309    15   F       6 13-19              28:56.80      9:20/M
      20    Rachel Romano                                           595    15   F       7 13-19              29:18.80      9:27/M
      21    Jennifer Hoover                   Lusby, MD             874    31   F       3 30-39              29:19.80      9:27/M
      22    Cathy Brophy                                            337    45   F       5 40-49              30:04.80      9:42/M
      23    Savannah Garber                   Lusby, MD             838    15   F       8 13-19              30:11.00      9:44/M
      24    Dorothy Wenzel                    Hollywood, MD         987    56   F       2 50-59              30:15.00      9:45/M
      25    Julie Allen                                             334    51   F       3 50-59              30:31.00      9:51/M
      26    Tiffany Heamstead                                       306    27   F       4 20-29              31:26.00     10:08/M
      27    Samantha Rodrigues                                      339    18   F       9 13-19              31:29.00     10:09/M
      28    Shari Flowers-Sweeney             Waldorf, MD           829    52   F       4 50-59              31:40.00     10:13/M
      29    Kristyn Neubauer                  Glenwood, MD          916    26   F       5 20-29              31:55.00     10:18/M
      30    Ruth Tonkyro                      Leonardtown, MD       966    35   F       4 30-39              32:02.00     10:20/M
      31    Angie Wiltse                      Lusby, MD             988    44   F       6 40-49              32:21.00     10:26/M
      32    Jane Isleib                       Fairfax, VA           887    27   F       6 20-29              32:24.00     10:27/M
      33    Sarah Koller                      Saint Leonard, MD     893    29   F       7 20-29              32:31.00     10:29/M
      34    Angelic Allen                     Lusby, MD             779    30   F       5 30-39              32:35.00     10:31/M
      35    Susanne Long                      California, MD        897    30   F       6 30-39              32:55.00     10:37/M
      36    Tracey Hance                      Owings, MD            857    39   F       7 30-39              32:57.00     10:38/M
      37    Page Stroup                       Baltimore, MD         962    34   F       8 30-39              33:24.00     10:46/M
      38    Carolyn Chandler                  Solomons, MD          807    64   F       1 60-97              33:27.00     10:47/M
      39    Linda Ronniger                    Huntingtown, MD       935    31   F       9 30-39              33:29.00     10:48/M
      40    Jennifer Saunders                 Prince Frederick, M   941    38   F      10 30-39              33:55.00     10:56/M
      41    Holly Herzog                      Lusby, MD             861    47   F       7 40-49              34:07.00     11:00/M
      42    Mary Bennett Fowler               Prince Frederick, M   833    28   F       8 20-29              34:09.00     11:01/M
      43    Jennifer Fenelon                  Patuxent River, MD    825    25   F       9 20-29              34:38.00     11:10/M
      44    Jenna Morse                                             322    32   F      11 30-39              34:43.00     11:12/M
      45    Lynn Powell                                             305    39   F      12 30-39              35:05.00     11:19/M
      46    Rebecca Daley                     Lusby, MD             816    31   F      13 30-39              35:44.00     11:32/M
      47    Judy Devlin                                             314    44   F       8 40-49              35:45.00     11:32/M
      48    Nicole Ward                       prince frederick, M   981    24   F      10 20-29              35:56.00     11:35/M
      49    Colleen Muretta                                         311    47   F       9 40-49              36:04.00     11:38/M
      50    Lauren Sparks                     Owings, MD            956    18   F      10 13-19              37:00.00     11:56/M
      51    Jennifer Sparks                   Owings, MD            955    38   F      14 30-39              37:12.00     12:00/M
      52    Hannah Christofferson             Owings, MD            811    16   F      11 13-19              37:14.00     12:01/M
      53    Katherine Prelug                                        593    16   F      12 13-19              37:34.00     12:07/M
      54    Holly Hagen                       Waldorf, MD           850    36   F      15 30-39              38:00.00     12:15/M
      55    Josephine Snavely                 Hollywood, MD         950    52   F       5 50-59              38:02.00     12:16/M
      56    Emily Turner                      Upper Marlboro, MD    969    24   F      11 20-29              38:11.00     12:19/M
      57    Lindsay Halterman                 Leonardtown, MD       854    27   F      12 20-29              38:58.00     12:34/M
      58    Karen Abell                       California, MD        776    45   F      10 40-49              39:00.00     12:35/M
      59    Linda Rupard                      Chesapeake Beach, M   938    62   F       2 60-97              39:13.00     12:39/M
      60    Lorraine Woods                    Prince Frederick, M   990    44   F      11 40-49              39:57.00     12:53/M
      61    Audrey Fordham                    Saint Leonard, MD     831    16   F      13 13-19              42:54.00     13:50/M
      62    Emma Cook                         Prince Frederick, M   814    19   F      14 13-19              42:56.00     13:51/M
      63    Colleen Palman                    Saint Leonard, MD     917    21   F      13 20-29              43:02.00     13:53/M
      64    Pamela Hanrahan                   Huntingtown, MD   M   858    63   F       3 60-97              43:03.00     13:53/M
      65    Mary B. Johnson                   Lusby, MD             888    57   F       6 50-59              43:05.00     13:54/M
      66    Chloe Fleming                     Dunkirk, MD           827     9   F       3  0-12              43:07.00     13:55/M
      67    Kylee Sills                       Saint Leonard, MD     944    22   F      14 20-29              43:09.00     13:55/M
      68    Glynis Moody                      Dunkirk, MD           903    45   F      12 40-49              43:11.00     13:56/M
      69    Jennifer Smialek                  port republic, md     948    42   F      13 40-49              43:23.00     14:00/M
      70    Joan Emberland                                          353    52   F       7 50-59              43:24.00     14:00/M
      71    Hindake Faltamo                                         352    16   F      15 13-19              43:28.00     14:01/M
      72    Sharon Nazarek                    Hollywood, MD         913    52   F       8 50-59              43:47.00     14:07/M
      73    Jessica Bergstrom                 Huntingtown, MD       788    18   F      16 13-19              44:40.00     14:25/M
      74    Jen Brown                         Charlotte Hall, MD    799    35   F      16 30-39              45:56.00     14:49/M
      75    Susan Bergstrom                   Huntingtown, MD       789    47   F      14 40-49              45:58.00     14:50/M
      76    Linda Reburn                      Deale, MD             934    53   F       9 50-59              45:59.00     14:50/M
      77    Tracy Nalley                      Saint Leonard, MD     909    34   F      17 30-39              46:02.00     14:51/M
      78    Joanne Upton                      Saint Leonard, MD     973    49   F      15 40-49              46:03.00     14:51/M
      79    Dawn Brown                        Lusby, MD             798    45   F      16 40-49              46:11.00     14:54/M
      80    Maria Brooks                      Prince Frederick, M   797    21   F      15 20-29              48:13.00     15:33/M
      81    Leslie Brooks                     Prince Frederick, M   796    58   F      10 50-59              48:24.00     15:37/M
      82    Kathleen Tyrrell                  Lusby, MD             970    59   F      11 50-59              48:27.00     15:38/M
      83    Julie Thompson                    Waldorf, MD           965    54   F      12 50-59              48:31.00     15:39/M
      84    Courtney Hillebrand               Saint Leonard, MD     865    26   F      16 20-29              48:50.00     15:45/M
      85    Rebecca Hillebrand                Saint Leonard, MD     868    22   F      17 20-29              49:00.00     15:48/M
      86    Alyssa Simmons                    Port Tobacco, MD      945    10   F       4  0-12              49:08.00     15:51/M
      87    Lindsey Krantz                                          340    25   F      18 20-29              49:27.00     15:57/M
      88    Michele Burns                     Saint Leonard, MD     804    19   F      17 13-19              49:30.00     15:58/M
      89    Julie Owens                                             336    46   F      17 40-49              49:45.00     16:03/M
      90    Tracey Gaydos                     Baltimore, MD         839    40   F      18 40-49              51:06.00     16:29/M
      91    Cynthia Horsmon                   Saint Leonard, MD     875    47   F      19 40-49              51:16.00     16:32/M
      92    Bonnie Smith                      Saint Leonard, MD     949    49   F      20 40-49              51:20.00     16:34/M
      93    Ariel Ashburn                     Saint Leonard, MD     784    22   F      19 20-29              51:22.00     16:34/M
      94    Jessica Allen                     Dunkirk, MD           780    13   F      18 13-19              51:41.00     16:40/M
      95    Stephanie Abell                   Port Tobacco, MD      777    29   F      20 20-29              52:16.00     16:52/M
      96    Doris Pritchett                   Saint Leonard, MD     932    45   F      21 40-49              52:25.00     16:55/M
      97    Angela Loor                       Lusby, MD             898    45   F      22 40-49              52:26.00     16:55/M
      98    AnnMarie Kenyon                   Lusby, MD             890    33   F      18 30-39              52:30.00     16:56/M
      99    Robin Fordham                     Saint Leonard, MD     832    49   F      23 40-49              52:33.00     16:57/M
     100    Debra Hughes                      Lusby, MD             884    56   F      13 50-59              52:46.00     17:01/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Kathryn Pastelak                  Prince Frederick, M   920     8   F       5  0-12              52:48.00     17:02/M
     102    Shannon Phelan                    Prince Frederick, M   930    20   F      21 20-29              53:15.00     17:11/M
     103    Elizabeth Hillebrand              Saint Leonard, MD     866    50   F      14 50-59              53:23.00     17:13/M
     104    Wanda Delia                       prince frederick, M   819    55   F      15 50-59              53:25.00     17:14/M
     105    Lindsay Falcone                                         332    22   F      22 20-29              53:47.00     17:21/M
     106    Pamela Hurley                     Chesapeake Beach, M   886    29   F      23 20-29              53:48.00     17:21/M
     107    Kerri Hagen                       Waldorf, MD           851    35   F      19 30-39              53:55.00     17:24/M
     108    Merle Morrow                                            328    71   F       4 60-97              53:56.00     17:24/M
     109    Johanna Buchanan                  Lusby, MD             800    18   F      19 13-19              54:15.00     17:30/M
     110    Pauline White                                           592    56   F      16 50-59              54:17.00     17:31/M
     111    Debbie Horstkamp                  Prince Frederick, M   876    48   F      24 40-49              54:36.00     17:37/M
     112    Rebecca Snipes                    Hughesville, MD       952    54   F      17 50-59              54:47.00     17:40/M
     113    Holly Burns                       Saint Leonard, MD     802    10   F       6  0-12              54:48.00     17:41/M
     114    Jessica Middendorf                Prince Frederick, M   901    30   F      20 30-39              55:18.00     17:50/M
     115    Joanne Burns                      Saint Leonard, MD     803    47   F      25 40-49              56:10.00     18:07/M
     116    Dayania Carroll                   Prince Frederick, M   805    25   F      24 20-29              56:30.00     18:14/M
     117    Lisa Hall                         Lusby, MD             853    34   F      21 30-39              56:30.00     18:14/M
     118    Jeannette Duran                   Prince Frederick, M   821    48   F      26 40-49              56:36.00     18:15/M
     119    Kimberly Miller                   Dunkirk, MD           902    49   F      27 40-49              56:37.00     18:16/M
     120    Jessica Ursiny                                          354    19   F      20 13-19              57:22.00     18:30/M
     121    Mary Saylor                       prince frederick, M   942    23   F      25 20-29              57:48.00     18:39/M
     122    Debra Berens                      Saint Leonard, MD     785    48   F      28 40-49              59:20.00     19:08/M
     123    Hannah Berens                                           335    23   F      26 20-29              59:22.00     19:09/M
     124    Elizabeth Nehrbass                Lusby, MD             914    51   F      18 50-59              59:48.00     19:17/M
     125    Katherine Nehrbass                Lusby, MD             915    12   F       7  0-12              59:50.00     19:18/M
     126    Joann Durbin                      Lusby, MD             822    47   F      29 40-49            1:00:29.00     19:31/M
     127    Anna Robertson                                          346    41   F      30 40-49            1:00:30.00     19:31/M
     128    Becca Loher                                             319    17   F      21 13-19            1:00:34.00     19:32/M
     129    Lisa Easter                       Dowell, Md            824    35   F      22 30-39            1:00:39.00     19:34/M
     130    Tammy Fox                         Saint Leonard, MD     835    47   F      31 40-49            1:01:27.00     19:49/M
     131    Ashly Gray                        Lusby, MD             842    26   F      27 20-29            1:01:28.00     19:50/M
     132    Diana Welch                       Huntingtown, MD       984    42   F      32 40-49            1:01:32.00     19:51/M
     133    Kristin Waller                                          318    41   F      33 40-49            1:01:37.00     19:53/M
     134    Frances Phelan                    Saint Leonard, MD     929    76   F       5 60-97            1:02:26.00     20:08/M
     135    Joanne Chaney                     Owings, MD            809    57   F      19 50-59            1:02:39.00     20:13/M
     136    Barbara Warner                                          301    41   F      34 40-49            1:02:49.00     20:16/M
     137    Ellen Cartney                     West River, MD        806    50   F      20 50-59            1:02:56.00     20:18/M
     138    Penny Sullivan                    Saint Leonard, MD     964    45   F      35 40-49            1:02:57.00     20:18/M
     139    Kimberly Sullivan                 Saint Leonard, MD     963    16   F      22 13-19            1:03:12.00     20:23/M
     140    Vallery Howell                    Saint Leonard, MD     883    48   F      36 40-49            1:05:43.00     21:12/M
     141    Jessica Howell                    Saint Leonard, MD     881    19   F      23 13-19            1:06:01.00     21:18/M
     142    Angela Cook                       Prince Frederick, M   813    50   F      21 50-59            1:06:03.00     21:18/M
     143    Phyllis Moore                     Saint Leonard, MD     905    45   F      37 40-49            1:07:37.00     21:49/M
     144    Nicole Palman                     Saint Leonard, MD     918    21   F      28 20-29            1:07:39.00     21:49/M
     145    Cynthia Holland                   port republic, md     872    44   F      38 40-49            1:07:41.00     21:50/M
     146    Deborah Ursiny                                          355    40   F      39 40-49            1:10:02.00     22:35/M
     147    R. Green                          Prince Frederick, M   844    57   F      22 50-59            1:10:07.00     22:37/M


Male Finishers

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Justin Zarzaca                    Lexington Park, MD    991    22   M       1 Top Fin            17:25.64      5:37/M
       2    Trent Herzog                      Lusby, MD  MD         864    15   M       1 13-19              17:46.84      5:44/M
       3    David Lowensteiner                                      342    34   M       1 30-39              18:50.04      6:05/M
       4    George Hall                                             596    44   M       1 40-49              19:15.70      6:13/M
       5    Garrett Ursiny                    Saint Leonard, MD     976    17   M       2 13-19              20:21.14      6:34/M
       6    Jason Grimes                                            331    28   M       1 20-29              20:34.80      6:38/M
       7    Doug Nassif                       California, MD        911    30   M       2 30-39              20:40.63      6:40/M
       8    Jeremy Upton                      Saint Leonard, MD     972    17   M       3 13-19              20:43.09      6:41/M
       9    Dave Walser                       Lusby, MD  MD         980    54   M       1 50-59              20:59.20      6:46/M
      10    Nicholas Walker                   California, MD        979    30   M       3 30-39              21:02.61      6:47/M
      11    Michael H Homick                  Huntingtown, MD       873    50   M       2 50-59              21:22.23      6:54/M
      12    Jay Clarke                                              302    45   M       2 40-49              21:31.63      6:56/M
      13    Scott Herzog                      Lusby, MD  MD         863    46   M       3 40-49              21:33.04      6:57/M
      14    Jack Berens                       Saint Leonard, MD     786    16   M       4 13-19              22:26.00      7:14/M
      15    Jake Rupard                       Lusby, MD             937    27   M       2 20-29              22:59.00      7:25/M
      16    Connor Reilly                                           315    15   M       5 13-19              23:20.26      7:32/M
      17    Joshua Upton                      Saint Leonard, MD     975    22   M       3 20-29              23:29.75      7:35/M
      18    Brian Volack                                            312    26   M       4 20-29              23:55.89      7:43/M
      19    Larry Polsky                      Lexington Park, MD    931    46   M       4 40-49              24:03.39      7:45/M
      20    Helmut Pfalz                      prince frederick, M   924    47   M       5 40-49              24:04.15      7:46/M
      21    Dale Allison                      Lusby, MD  MD         782    57   M       3 50-59              24:06.31      7:46/M
      22    Chadwick Hodgkins                 Lexington Park, MD    870    28   M       5 20-29              24:50.36      8:01/M
      23    William Brence                    Stafford, VA          794    42   M       6 40-49              25:11.29      8:07/M
      24    David Nazarek                     Hollywood, MD         912    53   M       4 50-59              25:20.93      8:10/M
      25    Jim Rumple                        California, MD  MD    936    61   M       1 60-97              25:26.93      8:12/M
      26    Steve Rupard                      Chesapeake Beach, M   939    63   M       2 60-97              25:59.57      8:23/M
      27    Nathan Szatanek                                         329    13   M       6 13-19              26:05.40      8:25/M
      28    Robbie Romans                                           594    15   M       7 13-19              26:18.63      8:29/M
      29    Dave Heintzelman                  New Carrollton, MD    860    50   M       5 50-59              26:37.49      8:35/M
      30    George Sisson, III                Owings, MD            946    65   M       3 60-97              26:48.34      8:39/M
      31    Michael Berens                    Saint Leonard, MD     787    54   M       6 50-59              26:49.63      8:39/M
      32    Adam Szatanek                                           330    9    M       1  0-12              27:11.58      8:46/M
      33    Michael Daley                     Lusby, MD             815    32   M       4 30-39              27:12.91      8:46/M
      34    William Hawkins                                         599    26   M       6 20-29              27:27.70      8:51/M
      35    Patrick Hawkins                                         598    53   M       7 50-59              27:29.80      8:52/M
      36    Michael Pearson                                         351    29   M       7 20-29              27:46.80      8:57/M
      37    Dan Wenberg                       port republic, md     986    43   M       7 40-49              27:49.80      8:58/M
      38    Martin Greenbaum                  Solomons, MD          845    67   M       4 60-97              28:09.80      9:05/M
      39    Dominic Turner                    Upper Marlboro, MD    968    26   M       8 20-29              28:21.80      9:09/M
      40    David Corcoran                                          303    39   M       5 30-39              28:24.80      9:10/M
      41    John Hass                                               324    47   M       8 40-49              28:51.80      9:18/M
      42    Scott Blankenship                 Saint Leonard, MD     793    46   M       9 40-49              29:24.80      9:29/M
      43    Nick Allen                        Lusby, MD             781    31   M       6 30-39              29:32.80      9:32/M
      44    Christopher Gray                  Lusby, MD             843    27   M       9 20-29              29:46.80      9:36/M
      45    Mark Hillebrand                   Saint Leonard, MD     867    51   M       8 50-59              29:50.80      9:37/M
      46    Jack Upton                        Saint Leonard, MD     971    48   M      10 40-49              29:51.80      9:38/M
      47    Paul F. Doherty                   Chesapeake Beach, M   820    67   M       5 60-97              30:07.00      9:43/M
      48    Derrick Slaughter-Easter          Dowell, Md            947    15   M       8 13-19              30:08.00      9:43/M
      49    Jeff Gallagher                                          591    35   M       7 30-39              30:27.00      9:49/M
      50    Howard Hogan                      Owings, MD            871    63   M       6 60-97              30:28.00      9:50/M
      51    Albert DeCesaris                  Huntingtown, MD       818    25   M      10 20-29              31:12.00     10:04/M
      52    Christopher Napier                Huntingtown, MD       910    29   M      11 20-29              31:56.00     10:18/M
      53    Rico Malebranche                  California, MD        900    44   M      11 40-49              32:28.00     10:28/M
      54    Alexandra Morse                                         323    7    M       2  0-12              32:53.00     10:36/M
      55    Conner Fleming                    Dunkirk, MD           828     7   M       3  0-12              33:54.00     10:56/M
      56    Gary Howard                       Leonardtown, MD  MD   880    62   M       7 60-97              33:57.00     10:57/M
      57    Andrew Sochowski                  Lexington Park, MD    953    27   M      12 20-29              34:37.00     11:10/M
      58    Steven White                                            597    36   M       8 30-39              34:45.00     11:13/M
      59    Nathan Blankenship                Saint Leonard, MD     792    20   M      13 20-29              36:47.00     11:52/M
      60    Chad Hagen                        Waldorf, MD           849    38   M       9 30-39              37:58.00     12:15/M
      61    Michael Snavely                   Hollywood, MD         951    46   M      12 40-49              38:09.00     12:18/M
      62    J Bitner                          Baltimore, MD         790    42   M      13 40-49              38:30.00     12:25/M
      63    Martin Madden                     prince frederick, M   899    61   M       8 60-97              39:06.00     12:37/M
      64    Austin Woods                      Prince Frederick, M   989    15   M       9 13-19              41:03.00     13:15/M
      65    Stefan Pfalz                      prince frederick, M   927    14   M      10 13-19              41:06.00     13:15/M
      66    Steven Halterman                  Charlotte Hall, MD    855    24   M      14 20-29              44:55.00     14:29/M
      67    Jesse Halterman                                         304    13   M      11 13-19              45:52.00     14:48/M
      68    Dennis Chandler                   Solomons, MD          808    71   M       9 60-97              46:13.00     14:55/M
      69    Jerry Budnick                     Lusby, MD             801    56   M       9 50-59              46:48.00     15:06/M
      70    J. Michael Brooks                 Prince Frederick, M   795    56   M      10 50-59              48:15.00     15:34/M
      71    Jonathan Upton                    Saint Leonard, MD     974    21   M      15 20-29              48:37.00     15:41/M
      72    Michael Abell Jr                  Port Tobacco, MD      778    33   M      10 30-39              49:10.00     15:52/M
      73    Michael Rodrigues                                       338    15   M      12 13-19              50:17.00     16:13/M
      74    Jim St. Ledger                    Deale, MD             957    60   M      10 60-97              51:05.00     16:29/M
      75    Steve Kenyon                      Lusby, MD             891    32   M      11 30-39              52:28.00     16:55/M
      76    Michael Ursiny                    Lothian, Md           978    47   M      14 40-49              52:31.00     16:56/M
      77    Peter Hughes                      Lusby, MD             885    68   M      11 60-97              52:37.00     16:58/M
      78    Scott Coy II                                            333    25   M      16 20-29              53:46.00     17:21/M
      79    Jason Rimmer                                            345    39   M      12 30-39              55:20.00     17:51/M
      80    Alexander Rimmer                                        344    4    M       4  0-12              56:06.00     18:06/M
      81    Ryan Ward                         prince frederick, M   982    27   M      17 20-29              57:42.00     18:37/M
      82    Bradley Allen                                           350    9    M       5  0-12            1:00:13.00     19:25/M
      83    Ted Allen                                               349    32   M      13 30-39            1:00:15.00     19:26/M
      84    Kenneth Robertson                                       347    48   M      15 40-49            1:00:31.00     19:31/M
      85    Damien Allen                                            590    6    M       6  0-12            1:00:33.00     19:32/M
      86    Chris Easter                                            307    34   M      14 30-39            1:00:40.00     19:34/M
      87    Thomas Welch                                            320    18   M      13 13-19            1:01:23.00     19:48/M
      88    Robert Fox                        Saint Leonard, MD     834    46   M      16 40-49            1:01:25.00     19:49/M
      89    Scott Welch                       Huntingtown, MD       985    45   M      17 40-49            1:01:40.00     19:54/M
      90    Christopher Connor                Huntingtown, MD       812    23   M      18 20-29            1:01:49.00     19:56/M
      91    Pernaudo Marcelo                                        326    47   M      18 40-49            1:01:51.00     19:57/M
      92    Jim Waller                                              317    59   M      11 50-59            1:01:52.00     19:57/M
      93    Nick Pastelak                     Prince Frederick, M   921    50   M      12 50-59            1:02:00.00     20:00/M
      94    Larry Chaney                      Owings, MD            810    67   M      12 60-97            1:02:42.00     20:14/M