Pet Day 5K Results From Other Years

HSCC Pet Day 5K 2012

Age Group Results

September 15, 2012


Results: Chesapeake Bay Running Club

Men: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-97 98-99
Women: 0-10 11-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-97 98-99

Pet Day 5K

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Hannah Aris                                    12   16        1      20:39.0    6:38/M             
Top

Female 10 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jessica Herzog          Lusby  MD              82   10       29      24:23.0    7:50/M             
       2    Meghan Blake                                   22   10      101      31:35.0   10:09/M             
       3    Lexi Kinney                                   186    8      109      32:45.0   10:32/M             
       4    Margaret Ruble                                150   10      125      35:07.0   11:17/M             
       5    Julia Bowling                                 323   10      128      37:35.0   12:05/M             
       6    Amaya Duke 4 Duke                             304   8       142                                    
       7    Aubrey Sutton                                 315   6       148                                    
Top

Female 11 to 15

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Carli Stewart                                 223   13        2      20:51.0    6:42/M             
       2    Kimberly Gerber                                68   13        5      21:04.0    6:46/M             
       3    Elizabeth Hite                                 84   14        6      21:05.0    6:47/M             
       4    Liane Porter                                  140   14        9      21:25.0    6:53/M             
       5    Courtney Mattson                              114   15       11      21:32.0    6:55/M             
       6    Cassidy O'Brein                               136   15       19      23:08.0    7:26/M             
       7    Alex Ye                                       179   15       20      23:18.0    7:30/M             
       8    Landry Griffitt                                70   15       22      23:30.0    7:33/M             
       9    Amanda Bland                                   23   14       24      23:40.0    7:37/M             
      10    Jessica Gardiner                               67   15       26      23:48.0    7:39/M             
      11    Catie Spaulding                               234   15       28      24:17.0    7:48/M             
      12    Annie Imhof             Great Mills  MD        90   13       31      24:49.0    7:59/M             
      13    Hannah Pulley           Lusby  MD             190   15       32      24:52.0    8:00/M             
      14    Destiny Colon                                 231   13       33      24:52.0    8:00/M             
      15    Anna Clews                                     40   14       34      24:55.0    8:01/M             
      16    Lisa McCormick                                119   15       39      25:20.0    8:09/M             
      17    Emily Gray                                     69   15       41      25:38.0    8:15/M             
      18    Gabrielle Moore                               129   14       42      25:39.0    8:15/M             
      19    Christina Emory         Prince Frederick  M    60   15       56      26:59.0    8:41/M             
      20    Madison Hoffer                                232   15       57      27:37.0    8:53/M             
      21    Sophia Amin                                   237   14       58      27:39.0    8:53/M             
      22    Ashley Jahed                                  214   15       65      28:50.0    9:16/M             
      23    Olivia O'Brien                                307   13       68      28:57.0    9:19/M             
      24    Emily Imhof             Great Mills  MD        89   11       73      29:21.0    9:26/M             
      25    Katie Kinney                                  187   11       76      29:44.0    9:34/M             
      26    Samantha Wolter                               176   11       81      29:57.0    9:38/M             
      27    Christina Chow                                 37   15       95      31:03.0    9:59/M             
      28    Layne Hartsig           Saint Leonard  MD      75   14       97      31:10.0   10:01/M             
      29    Natalie Brown                                  30   15       98      31:10.0   10:01/M             
      30    Chloe Gertz                                   228   13      111      32:49.0   10:33/M             
      31    Adi Campbell                                   33   14      115      33:07.0   10:39/M             
      32    Alyssa McGinn                                 203   11      116      33:14.0   10:41/M             
      33    Claire Ruble                                  149   13      126      35:08.0   11:18/M             
      34    Lucy Carroll                                  308   13      129      37:36.0   12:05/M             
      35    Lauren Powell                                 141   15      130      38:16.0   12:18/M             
      36    Jordon Frick                                  225   15      145                                    
      37    Shea Hacker                                    72   15      146                                    
      38    Allison Harmon                                270   11      152                                    
Top

Female 16 to 19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Rachel Herzog                                  80   17        4      20:56.0    6:44/M             
       2    jackie Clarke                                  39   16        7      21:07.0    6:47/M             
       3    Elizabeth Allison       Lusby  MD               3   16        8      21:13.0    6:49/M             
       4    Brianna Hite                                   85   16       13      21:48.0    7:01/M             
       5    Olivia Sharco                                 221   16       14      22:09.0    7:07/M             
       6    Laura Pagliarulo                              138   17       15      22:15.0    7:09/M             
       7    Catherine Raley (w Bentley) Lex Park  MD      142   16       16      22:16.0    7:10/M             
       8    Susanna Smith             MD                  333   17       18      22:48.0    7:20/M             
       9    Meredith McAneny                              229   16       37      25:10.0    8:06/M             
      10    Jenna Murphy                                  132   17       51      26:35.0    8:33/M             
      11    Maggie Horstkamp                               87   16       66      28:54.0    9:18/M             
      12    Rachel Carroll          St. Leonard            35   17       78      29:47.0    9:35/M             
      13    Sierra Ledda                                  280   17       86      30:02.0    9:39/M             
      14    April Adams                                     2   16       92      30:32.0    9:49/M             
      15    Carolyn Winston                               327   16       93      30:33.0    9:49/M             
      16    Meggie Stewart                                160   16      104      31:47.0   10:13/M             
      17    Carla Shapira                                 226   16      144                                    
      18    Andrea Rua                                    147   19      147                                    
      19    Shannon Lunham                                277   16      150                                    
Top

Female 20 to 29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Caitlin Brogcinski                            245   27       10      21:27.0    6:54/M             
       2    Dominique Mister                              127   26       12      21:35.0    6:56/M             
       3    Rachael Morrison                              130   27       21      23:21.0    7:30/M             
       4    Crystal Reynolds                              144   29       27      23:54.0    7:41/M             
       5    Susan Clark                                   246   27       40      25:36.0    8:14/M             
       6    Lyndsey Ferguson                               64   21       44      25:58.0    8:21/M             
       7    Jackie Isselbacher      Lexington Park  MD    193   24       45      25:58.0    8:21/M             
       8    Christina Wood          Hollywood  MD         188   29       46      26:14.0    8:26/M             
       9    Casie Ritter                                  146   28       48      26:23.0    8:29/M             
      10    Jamie Andes                                     9   27       55      26:51.0    8:38/M             
      11    Kayla Hall              Chaptico  MD           74   20       60      27:51.0    8:57/M             
      12    Meg Robinson                                  204   22       61      27:52.0    8:58/M             
      13    Erin Lanham                                   105   20       63      28:19.0    9:06/M             
      14    Vanessa LaPierre                              191   27       74      29:26.0    9:28/M             
      15    Jennifer Hobrecht                              86   24       75      29:34.0    9:30/M             
      16    Julie Martinez                                329   26       77      29:46.0    9:34/M             
      17    Brenna Padesky                                319   29       84      29:58.0    9:38/M             
      18    Dana Fox                                       65   27       87      30:04.0    9:40/M             
      19    Mallory Durkin          Baltimore              59   27       88      30:17.0    9:44/M             
      20    Amanda Kauffman         Lexington Park  MD    181   24       89      30:19.0    9:45/M             
      21    Amanda Cooper           Great Mills  MD        42   28       91      30:28.0    9:48/M             
      22    Mary Gray                                     194   26      113      32:58.0   10:36/M             
      23    Anne Flood                                    243   25      117      33:16.0   10:42/M             
      24    Rebecca Smith                                 154   26      123      33:59.0   10:56/M             
      25    Avarey Harding                                209   22      133      38:38.0   12:25/M             
      26    Andrea Landis                                 104   26      134      38:52.0   12:30/M             
      27    Dana Craft                                    251   21      140      40:43.0   13:06/M             
Top

Female 30 to 39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jennifer Bevan-Dangel                          20   32       17      22:38.0    7:17/M             
       2    Cathy Sutton                                  313   30       23      23:39.0    7:36/M             
       3    Michelle Denham         Hollywood  MD          50   38       35      24:58.0    8:02/M             
       4    Marianna Ball DeWitt                          337   32       36      25:04.0    8:04/M             
       5    Katy Baker                                    218   32       38      25:12.0    8:06/M             
       6    Julia Capizzi                                  34   33       54      26:48.0    8:37/M             
       7    Alicia Joy Hollopeter                         247   30       59      27:49.0    8:57/M             
       8    Jennifer Dohne                                 52   31       62      27:55.0    8:59/M             
       9    Belinda Lloyd                                 182   39       64      28:28.0    9:09/M             
      10    Aimee Reynolds                                145   36       72      29:15.0    9:24/M             
      11    Jana Wiener                                   171   32       80      29:55.0    9:37/M             
      12    Holly Norris                                  135   30       85      30:01.0    9:39/M             
      13    Sandy Brown                                    29   39       96      31:08.0   10:01/M             
      14    Nikki Lenharr                                 109   30      106      32:34.0   10:28/M             
      15    Cortney Newcomer                              133   38      108      32:45.0   10:32/M             
      16    Sandi Kinney            Hollywood  MD         185   37      110      32:46.0   10:32/M             
      17    Kimberly Cianciolo                             38   37      114      33:06.0   10:39/M             
      18    Katie Andes                                     8   31      120      33:49.0   10:52/M             
      19    jaimee duke                                    56   37      122      33:52.0   10:53/M             
      20    Melissa Kiernan                                97   34      141      40:47.0   13:07/M             
      21    Keida Nikkansen                               287   33      143                                    
      22    Kelly Webb                                    170   32      149                                    
Top

Female 40 to 49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Karen Cipressi          Huntingtown  MD       211   48        3      20:56.0    6:44/M             
       2    Valinda Nwadike         Leonardtown           248   47       25      23:41.0    7:37/M             
       3    Debbi Henry                                    76   45       30      24:41.0    7:56/M             
       4    Nancy Fechtig           Great Mills  MD        61   48       43      25:44.0    8:16/M             
       5    Frankie Lamb            Dunkirk  MD           244   45       47      26:20.0    8:28/M             
       6    Lelia Blankenship       Saint Leonard  MD      24   47       49      26:26.0    8:30/M             
       7    Anita McCullum          St. Leonard           122   45       50      26:33.0    8:32/M             
       8    Heidi Mass                                    317   45       52      26:42.0    8:35/M             
       9    Patti Sparenberg                              155   49       53      26:45.0    8:36/M             
      10    Rose Crunkleton                               195   48       67      28:56.0    9:18/M             
      11    Renee Sbrocco                                 217   46       69      29:07.0    9:22/M             
      12    Sheri Schmidtt                                159   45       70      29:08.0    9:22/M             
      13    Lucille Winston         Lusby  MD             328   44       71      29:12.0    9:23/M             
      14    Robin Drury             Owings  MD             55   41       79      29:50.0    9:36/M             
      15    Jeannette Wolter        Hollywood  MD         175   40       82      29:58.0    9:38/M             
      16    Meghan Dunbar                                  57   43       83      29:58.0    9:38/M             
      17    Christine Knode                               102   47       90      30:22.0    9:46/M             
      18    Laura Amin                                    222   46      100      31:33.0   10:09/M             
      19    Suzanne Latham          Saint Leonard  MD     107   46      107      32:36.0   10:29/M             
      20    Angie Wiltse                                  174   44      112      32:52.0   10:34/M             
      21    Della McGinn            Hollywood  MD         124   47      118      33:17.0   10:42/M             
      22    Billy Joe Aris                                 10   45      121      33:50.0   10:53/M             
      23    Patricia Stramer                              161   47      132      38:31.0   12:23/M             
      24    Laura Kellner           Chesapeake Beach  M    94   41      136      39:23.0   12:40/M             
      25    Dana Pettie             Mechanicsville  MD    139   49      138      40:29.0   13:01/M             
      26    Janet Smith                                   252   41      139      40:32.0   13:02/M             
      27    Carla Dryden                                  288   40      151                                    
      28    Terri Harmon                                  271   42      153                                    
Top

Female 50 to 59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Julie O'Keefe                                 137   52       99      31:21.0   10:05/M             
       2    Susan Allison           Lusby  MD               4   51      102      31:38.0   10:10/M             
       3    Linda Barr              Ridge  MD              16   55      103      31:40.0   10:11/M             
       4    Jeanne Larrison         Chesapeake Beach  M   106   57      105      31:48.0   10:14/M             
       5    Kathy Mazur                                   311   53      124      34:28.0   11:05/M             
       6    LuAnn Falkner                                 331   51      127      35:29.0   11:25/M             
       7    Elizabeth Harvey                              212   57      131      38:21.0   12:20/M             
       8    Tracy McCollough                              117   52      135      38:53.0   12:30/M             
       9    Cindy Cranford                                 44   50      137      39:50.0   12:48/M             
Top

Female 60 to 97

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tami Graf               Lusby  MD             201   76       94      30:59.0    9:58/M             
       2    Kathy Andes                                     7   62      119      33:33.0   10:47/M             
Top

Female 98 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Trent Herzog            Lusby  MD              81   15        1      17:18.0    5:34/M             
Top

males 10 and under

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tommy Lloyd                                   183    8       83      27:48.0    8:56/M             
       2    Jakob Wolter            Hollywood  MD         177    8       97      29:57.0    9:38/M             
       3    Jacob Collins                                 206   8       111      31:39.0   10:11/M             
       4    Colin Harmon                                  269   7       129                                    
Top

males 11-15

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Matthew Johnson                                91   15        3      17:37.0    5:40/M             
       2    Jordan Blankenship                             26   15        7      18:07.0    5:50/M             
       3    Benjamin Aris                                  13   14        9      18:27.0    5:56/M             
       4    Christopher Crunkleton                        196   15       16      19:46.0    6:21/M             
       5    Liam Aris                                      14   14       17      19:47.0    6:22/M             
       6    Joseh Naugle                                  220   15       22      20:53.0    6:43/M             
       7    Nathan Fechtig                                 63   15       24      21:02.0    6:46/M             
       8    Zachary Walker                                168   15       27      21:26.0    6:54/M             
       9    Zachary Cousino                                43   14       28      21:26.0    6:54/M             
      10    Michael Mattson                               115   14       30      21:28.0    6:54/M             
      11    Christian Davis                               230   14       35      22:46.0    7:19/M             
      12    Greg Beck                                      18   15       37      22:48.0    7:20/M             
      13    Ty Van Dalen                                  238   15       44      23:18.0    7:30/M             
      14    Raymond LaPlaca                               335   15       48      23:39.0    7:36/M             
      15    Josh Hubbard                                  332   15       54      24:13.0    7:47/M             
      16    Charlie Fechtig                                62   13       58      24:49.0    7:59/M             
      17    Roman Huntley                                 241   13       71      25:58.0    8:21/M             
      18    Nate Kistler                                  100   14       79      27:13.0    8:45/M             
      19    Gabe Smith                                    334   15       88      28:42.0    9:14/M             
      20    Brandon Stark                                 156   14       91      29:48.0    9:35/M             
      21    Derek Windohl                                 240   15       98      30:26.0    9:47/M             
      22    Jake Swierczek                                236   15      115      33:01.0   10:37/M             
      23    Andrew Stramer                                310   12      124      38:51.0   12:30/M             
Top

males 16-19

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ryan Braam                                     27   16        2      17:35.0    5:39/M             
       2    Noah Dixon                                    249   16        8      18:08.0    5:50/M             
       3    David Davee                                    49   16       14      19:21.0    6:13/M             
       4    Daniel Sydnor                                 163   17       23      20:57.0    6:44/M             
       5    Jacob McCullum          St. Leonard           120   16       29      21:27.0    6:54/M             
       6    Chris Sydnor                                  162   16       32      21:42.0    6:59/M             
       7    Andrew Carroll                                239   17       33      22:13.0    7:09/M             
       8    Justin Knode                                  318   17       47      23:37.0    7:36/M             
       9    Brendon Maldonado                             316   17       50      23:44.0    7:38/M             
      10    Ethan Rudman                                  151   16       52      23:47.0    7:39/M             
      11    Robert Miska                                  126   16       56      24:19.0    7:49/M             
      12    Lucas McCullum                                121   16       63      25:09.0    8:05/M             
      13    Tyler Groves                                  224   16       65      25:24.0    8:10/M             
      14    William Hoffer                                189   17       68      25:39.0    8:15/M             
      15    Ben Wong                                      235   16       80      27:14.0    8:45/M             
      16    Logan Watson                                  233   16       85      28:37.0    9:12/M             
      17    Connor Quinn                                  326   17      114      32:58.0   10:36/M             
      18    Jake Pamera                                   314   16      128                                    
Top

males 20-29

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Nicholas Wirz (w ?)     Lexington Park  MD    180   24        5      17:57.0    5:46/M             
       2    Jason Grimes            Bowie  MD              71   28       13      19:13.0    6:11/M             
       3    Nathan Stephens                               157   23       34      22:34.0    7:15/M             
       4    William Riggs                                 242   29       38      22:50.0    7:21/M             
       5    Ryan Arthur                                    15   26       39      23:01.0    7:24/M             
       6    Nick Fox                                       66   28       45      23:25.0    7:32/M             
       7    William Ball DeWitt                           336   29       49      23:41.0    7:37/M             
       8    KENNETH HEREDIA                                78   27       61      25:07.0    8:05/M             
       9    andrew moore                                  128   27       77      26:20.0    8:28/M             
      10    Ryan Britt                                     28   24       84      28:11.0    9:04/M             
      11    Rolando Velasco                               167   27       87      28:41.0    9:13/M             
      12    Jeremy Morrison                               131   29       90      29:03.0    9:20/M             
      13    Sherwood Jones Jr                              92   20      112      32:33.0   10:28/M             
Top

males 30-39

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Gregory Imhof                                  88   39       10      18:27.0    5:56/M             
       2    Samuel Prestidse                              320   31       93      29:49.0    9:35/M             
       3    Edwaun Durkins          Great Mills  MD       197   39       94      29:49.0    9:35/M             
       4    Dustin Higgins                                192   30       95      29:54.0    9:37/M             
       5    Scott Wiener                                  172   36       96      29:56.0    9:37/M             
       6    Andrew Dangel                                  47   33      107      31:18.0   10:04/M             
       7    Todd Gregory                                  208   39      117      33:13.0   10:41/M             
       8    Edward Collins                                205   37      126      39:49.0   12:48/M             
       9    Jason Duke                                    303   39      127                                    
Top

males 40-49

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Perry Rapp              Lexington Park  MD    216   47        4      17:38.0    5:40/M             
       2    Richard Braam           Leonardtown  MD       202   47       11      18:45.0    6:02/M             
       3    Jason Devine                                  198   41       12      18:46.0    6:02/M             
       4    John Chesnut                                  199   40       15      19:44.0    6:21/M             
       5    Jerry McCullum          St. Leonard           123   46       20      20:44.0    6:40/M             
       6    Scott Herzog            Lusby  MD              79   46       25      21:14.0    6:50/M             
       7    David Kemp              Welcome  MD            96   45       26      21:18.0    6:51/M             
       8    Daniel Kinney           Hollywood  MD         184   41       31      21:39.0    6:58/M             
       9    Daniel Anderson                                 6   46       36      22:47.0    7:20/M             
      10    Dana Dewey (w Sophie)   Leonardtown  MD        51   45       43      23:15.0    7:29/M             
      11    Brandon Aris                                   11   46       51      23:46.0    7:39/M             
      12    Steve Miska                                   125   44       55      24:18.0    7:49/M             
      13    Jerry Campbell                                 32   40       57      24:48.0    7:58/M             
      14    Greg Kellner            Chesapeake Beach  M    95   41       62      25:08.0    8:05/M             
      15    Scott Henry                                    77   45       64      25:10.0    8:06/M             
      16    Steven Chapman                                 36   45       67      25:37.0    8:14/M             
      17    Michael McAneny                               116   43       74      26:11.0    8:25/M             
      18    Scott Blankenship       Saint Leonard  MD      25   46       81      27:34.0    8:52/M             
      19    Andre Dangin                                   48   45       82      27:47.0    8:56/M             
      20    Glenn Looker                                  110   49       86      28:38.0    9:12/M             
      21    Victor Kostenko         Leonardtown  MD       103   45      108      31:34.0   10:09/M             
      22    Larry Blake                                    21   40      109      31:36.0   10:10/M             
      23    David Shizak                                  200   47      118      34:14.0   11:00/M             
      24    Steve Donaldson                                54   49      120      35:09.0   11:18/M             
      25    Jeff Carroll                                  306   44      122      37:36.0   12:05/M             
      26    Allen Bowling                                 324   46      123      37:59.0   12:13/M             
Top

males 50-59

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Tom Burke                                     219   53        6      18:02.0    5:48/M             
       2    Paul Serra              Lusby  MD             207   56       18      20:13.0    6:30/M             
       3    Frank Mazur                                   312   55       19      20:36.0    6:37/M             
       4    Dave Walser             Lusby  MD             169   53       21      20:50.0    6:42/M             
       5    Dennis Barr                                    17   58       46      23:35.0    7:35/M             
       6    Arthur Clark            La Plata  MD          210   50       53      24:04.0    7:44/M             
       7    David Kitzmiller                              101   52       60      24:59.0    8:02/M             
       8    Dale Allison                                    5   57       66      25:24.0    8:10/M             
       9    Ferrell McCollough                            118   53       70      25:58.0    8:21/M             
      10    Mike Berens             St Leonard  MD        301   54       78      26:33.0    8:32/M             
      11    Matthew Durkin          St. Inigoes            58   53       89      29:00.0    9:19/M             
      12    Thomas Carroll                                213   51       92      29:48.0    9:35/M             
      13    Robert Lehman                                 108   50      110      31:37.0   10:10/M             
      14    Brian Newcomer                                134   54      113      32:45.0   10:32/M             
      15    Scott Ruble             California  MD        148   51      119      35:09.0   11:18/M             
      16    Michael Wilson                                173   51      121      36:09.0   11:37/M             
Top

Male 60 to 97

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jim Rumple              California  MD        152   60       41      23:05.0    7:25/M             
       2    John Major              Huntingtown  MD       215   63       42      23:13.0    7:28/M             
       3    George Sisson           Owings  MD            153   64       75      26:18.0    8:27/M             
       4    Martin Madden                                 250   60      125      39:39.0   12:45/M             
Top

Male 98 and over

    Place    Name                    City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Runner P58 Unkown                            1002   99       40      23:02.0    7:24/M             
       2    Runner P92 Unknown                           1003   99       59      24:53.0    8:00/M             
       3    Runner P111 Unknown                          1007   99       69      25:42.0    8:16/M             
       4    Runner P117 Unknown                          1004   99       72      26:03.0    8:23/M             
       5    Runner P118 Unknown                          1005   99       73      26:11.0    8:25/M             
       6    Runner P123 Unknown                          1006   99       76      26:20.0    8:28/M             
       7    Runner #1009 Unknown                         1009   99       99      30:34.0    9:50/M             
       8    Runner #1010 Unknown                         1010   99      100      30:41.0    9:52/M             
       9    Runner #1011 Unknown                         1011   99      101      30:42.0    9:52/M             
      10    Runner #1012 Unknown                         1012   99      102      30:43.0    9:53/M             
      11    Runner #1013 Unknown                         1013   99      103      30:49.0    9:55/M             
      12    Runner #1014 Unknown                         1014   99      104      30:50.0    9:55/M             
      13    Runner #1015 Unknown                         1015   99      105      30:51.0    9:55/M             
      14    Runner #1016 Unknown                         1016   99      106      30:54.0    9:56/M             
      15    Participant   227                             227   99      116      33:06.0   10:39/M             

*Overall place within gender.