2010 CAASA 5K CAASA

Overall Finish List

November 06, 2010


Results By Chesapeake Bay Running Club
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time               Time Back
       1    Peter Offenbacher                             147   16     1 M 14-16      17:12.0                       
       2    John Urban                                    149   32     1 M 30-39      17:33.0                 0:21.0
       3    David Raley             Mechanicsville  MD     46   27     1 M 20-29      18:02.0                 0:50.0
       4    Joe Dowgiallo           Lexington Park  MD    126   27     2 M 20-29      18:10.0                 0:58.0
       5    Tom Burke                                     139   51     1 M 50-59      18:16.0                 1:04.0
       6    David Francisco                                 1   17     1 M 17-19      18:46.0                 1:34.0
       7    Victor Papgano          Hughesville  MD       152   42     1 M 40-49      18:50.0                 1:38.0
       8    Todd Winter                                     4   34     2 M 30-39      19:24.0                 2:12.0
       9    Jeremy Hall             Waldorf  MD            18   13     1 M 11-13      19:24.0                 2:12.0
      10    George Hall                                    16   42     2 M 40-49      19:31.0                 2:19.0
      11    Philip McCollum                               125   27     3 M 20-29      19:43.0                 2:31.0
      12    Jay Hall                                       19   10     1 M  0-10      20:15.0                 3:03.0
      13    Kathleen Giles                                 82   34     1 F 30-39      20:19.0                       
      14    Jeffrey Moore           Hollywood  MD         175   43     3 M 40-49      20:23.0                 3:11.0
      15    Matt Brenneman                                161   28     4 M 20-29      20:28.0                 3:16.0
      16    Scottie Morris          Lexington Park  MD    144   35     2 F 30-39      20:32.0                 0:13.0
      17    Michael Tewell                                164   16     2 M 14-16      20:39.0                 3:27.0
      18    Neal Offenbacher                              148   45     4 M 40-49      20:46.0                 3:34.0
      19    Joshua Hall             Waldorf  MD            17   13     2 M 11-13      20:53.0                 3:41.0
      20    Bruce Bevard                                   98   34     3 M 30-39      21:06.0                 3:54.0
      21    Joseph Kodluboy                               129   17     2 M 17-19      21:14.0                 4:02.0
      22    Jett Hall               Waldorf  MD            20   10     2 M  0-10      21:16.0                 4:04.0
      23    Giacomo Baldi                                  47   40     5 M 40-49      21:16.0                 4:04.0
      24    Mark Wilding                                   97   43     6 M 40-49      21:27.0                 4:15.0
      25    Daniel Kinney           Hollywood  MD         130   39     4 M 30-39      21:29.0                 4:17.0
      26    Rick Schaffer                                 138   27     5 M 20-29      21:51.0                 4:39.0
      27    Rachel Murree                                 140   15     1 F 14-16      22:13.0                 1:54.0
      28    Kerry Staats                                   32   45     7 M 40-49      22:18.0                 5:06.0
      29    Charles Jackson                                40   52     2 M 50-59      22:39.0                 5:27.0
      30    Robert Mitchell                                57   31     5 M 30-39      22:52.0                 5:40.0
      31    Larry Mattingly                               134   51     3 M 50-59      23:09.0                 5:57.0
      32    Don Salamon                                   160   24     6 M 20-29      23:22.0                 6:10.0
      33    Whit Davis                                    172   40     8 M 40-49      23:23.0                 6:11.0
      34    Chelsea Long                                   36   21     1 F 20-29      23:27.0                 3:08.0
      35    Nathan Funchion                                84   26     7 M 20-29      23:36.0                 6:24.0
      36    Ryan Kramer                                    42   40     9 M 40-49      23:45.0                 6:33.0
      37    Eli Sanchez                                    86   14     3 M 14-16      24:00.0                 6:48.0
      38    Charlene Staats         Lexington Park  MD     34   47     1 F 40-49      24:01.0                 3:42.0
      39    Kade Pachner                                   27   15     4 M 14-16      24:12.0                 7:00.0
      40    Clement Delahay                               146   43    10 M 40-49      24:25.0                 7:13.0
      41    Andrew MacWilliams                              6   16     5 M 14-16      24:39.0                 7:27.0
      42    Kevin Hooker                                   41   25     8 M 20-29      24:44.0                 7:32.0
      43    Jack Snowden                                  150   44    11 M 40-49      24:46.0                 7:34.0
      44    Larry Hevner                                  137   62     1 M 60-99      24:50.0                 7:38.0
      45    Richard MacWilliams                             5   44    12 M 40-49      24:53.0                 7:41.0
      46    Timothy Wolfe                                  73   45    13 M 40-49      24:57.0                 7:45.0
      47    Thomas Matthews                                56   39     6 M 30-39      25:03.0                 7:51.0
      48    Michael Whitson         Mechanicsville  MD    153   58     4 M 50-59      25:06.0                 7:54.0
      49    Bill Schaefer                                 142   42    14 M 40-49      25:19.0                 8:07.0
      50    Pete Waters             Lusby  MD             170   69     2 M 60-99      25:31.0                 8:19.0
      51    Jackie Isselbacher                             87   22     2 F 20-29      25:31.0                 5:12.0
      52    Jim Rodenhaver          Port Republic  MD      75   39     7 M 30-39      25:41.0                 8:29.0
      53    Heidi Bajpai                                  151   29     3 F 20-29      25:41.0                 5:22.0
      54    John King                                     173   14     6 M 14-16      25:49.0                 8:37.0
      55    Melaney Sanchez                                50   41     2 F 40-49      25:50.0                 5:31.0
      56    Wayne Guy               Leonardtown  MD       132   64     3 M 60-99      25:59.0                 8:47.0
      57    Larry Schug                                   166   48    15 M 40-49      26:02.0                 8:50.0
      58    Anna Staats             Lexington Park  MD     33   11     1 F 11-13      26:05.0                 5:46.0
      59    Cindi McDaniel          Lusby  MD             124   41     3 F 40-49      26:13.0                 5:54.0
      60    John Kodluboy                                 128   43    16 M 40-49      26:14.0                 9:02.0
      61    Geroge Sisson                                  31   62     4 M 60-99      26:24.0                 9:12.0
      62    Steve Rupard                                   79   61     5 M 60-99      26:33.0                 9:21.0
      63    Danielle Tosh                                  38   29     4 F 20-29      26:36.0                 6:17.0
      64    Shawn Knott                                    11   40    17 M 40-49      26:47.0                 9:35.0
      65    Shannon Pasch                                  55   38     3 F 30-39      27:02.0                 6:43.0
      66    Philip DeMariais                               49   49    18 M 40-49      27:03.0                 9:51.0
      67    Scott Payne                                    96   51     5 M 50-59      27:24.0                10:12.0
      68    Katie Wilding                                 100   14     2 F 14-16      27:31.0                 7:12.0
      69    Dianne Koerper                                159   44     4 F 40-49      27:38.0                 7:19.0
      70    Todd Sims                                      72   41    19 M 40-49      27:43.0                10:31.0
      71    Zachary Sims                                   71   11     3 M 11-13      27:43.0                10:31.0
      72    Joseph Sochurek                               143   28     9 M 20-29      27:44.0                10:32.0
      73    Sarah Forsyth                                  43   27     5 F 20-29      27:46.0                 7:27.0
      74    Matthew Murphy                                 80   33     8 M 30-39      27:52.0                10:40.0
      75    Kodie Hagedoren                                30   11     4 M 11-13      28:16.0                11:04.0
      76    Richard Szoch           La Plata  MD          145   51     6 M 50-59      28:21.0                11:09.0
      77    Jolie Homsher                                 176   42     5 F 40-49      28:31.0                 8:12.0
      78    Beth Rodenhaver         Port Republic  MD      74   37     4 F 30-39      28:35.0                 8:16.0
      79    Crystal Sears           Lusby  MD              90   44     6 F 40-49      28:47.0                 8:28.0
      80    Sandra Burton                                  94   62     1 F 60-99      29:10.0                 8:51.0
      81    Kathryn Davis                                  35   54     1 F 50-59      29:16.0                 8:57.0
      82    Susan Gray              Mechanicsville  MD     76   52     2 F 50-59      29:26.0                 9:07.0
      83    Jeff Tewell                                   163   46    20 M 40-49      29:34.0                12:22.0
      84    Sandi Kinney            Hollywood  MD         131   35     5 F 30-39      29:41.0                 9:22.0
      85    Jen Murphy                                     81   32     6 F 30-39      29:45.0                 9:26.0
      86    Mary Cook               Port Republic  MD       3   45     7 F 40-49      30:03.0                 9:44.0
      87    Jade Sanchez                                   85   10     1 F  0-10      30:06.0                 9:47.0
      88    Becky Leishear                                 15   36     7 F 30-39      30:36.0                10:17.0
      89    Gary Howard             Leonardtown  MD        44   60     6 M 60-99      30:39.0                13:27.0
      90    Tami Graf                                      51   74     2 F 60-99      30:54.0                10:35.0
      91    Billy Rebman            Lexington Park  MD     13   65     7 M 60-99      31:04.0                13:52.0
      92    Renee Annand            Lusby  MD               7   43     8 F 40-49      31:10.0                10:51.0
      93    Susan Knott                                    12   41     9 F 40-49      31:41.0                11:22.0
      94    Dwight Williams                                58   58     7 M 50-59      32:23.0                15:11.0
      95    Hope Colson                                   162   31     8 F 30-39      32:25.0                12:06.0
      96    Cheryl Orraca                                  54   41    10 F 40-49      32:35.0                12:16.0
      97    Joshua Orraca                                  53   49    21 M 40-49      32:35.0                15:23.0
      98    Andrea Davis                                  127   19     1 F 17-19      32:36.0                12:17.0
      99    Todd Gergory                                  135   37     9 M 30-39      32:36.0                15:24.0
     100    Renee Trafton                                 156   24     6 F 20-29      32:53.0                12:34.0

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time               Time Back
     101    Chris Pachner                                  25   42    22 M 40-49      32:56.0                15:44.0
     102    Janette Pachner                                26   40    11 F 40-49      33:07.0                12:48.0
     103    John Thorp                                     48   55     8 M 50-59      33:09.0                15:57.0
     104    Jill Leggett                                  167   27     7 F 20-29      33:10.0                12:51.0
     105    Kristin Hart                                  169   29     8 F 20-29      33:16.0                12:57.0
     106    John Hammett                                   23   46    23 M 40-49      33:53.0                16:41.0
     107    Emilie Hagedoren                               29   8      2 F  0-10      34:05.0                13:46.0
     108    Stacey Hagedoren                               28   41    12 F 40-49      34:07.0                13:48.0
     109    Case Rockbill                                 155   28    10 M 20-29      34:22.0                17:10.0
     110    Gregory Reed            Lusby  MD              39   39    10 M 30-39      34:22.0                17:10.0
     111    Brandon Cochenour                             171   29    11 M 20-29      34:36.0                17:24.0
     112    Dana Gregory                                  133   39     9 F 30-39      34:39.0                14:20.0
     113    Tracy Buckmaster                              157   46    13 F 40-49      34:55.0                14:36.0
     114    Shannon Irby                                   93   16     3 F 14-16      35:06.0                14:47.0
     115    Hannah Koehn                                   99   16     4 F 14-16      35:11.0                14:52.0
     116    James Annand                                    8   47    24 M 40-49      35:16.0                18:04.0
     117    Christopher Browning                          154   26    12 M 20-29      35:37.0                18:25.0
     118    Chris Buffalini                                 9   39    11 M 30-39      36:05.0                18:53.0
     119    Casey Buffalini                                10   29     9 F 20-29      37:03.0                16:44.0
     120    Heather Hammett                                24   34    10 F 30-39      37:20.0                17:01.0
     121    Deborah Francisco       Saint Leonard  MD       2   57     3 F 50-59      37:21.0                17:02.0
     122    Lisa Koehn                                     95   40    14 F 40-49      37:50.0                17:31.0
     123    Patricia Grigg                                 52   48    15 F 40-49      38:07.0                17:48.0
     124    Niaya Beall                                    63   10     3 F  0-10      38:20.0                18:01.0
     125    Angie Mackey                                   21   45    16 F 40-49      38:27.0                18:08.0
     126    Kathleen Joseph                                14   46    17 F 40-49      38:31.0                18:12.0
     127    Kim Allen                                      37   41    18 F 40-49      38:36.0                18:17.0
     128    Michele Arnold                                 88   46    19 F 40-49      38:41.0                18:22.0
     129    Tayana Dyson                                   60   10     4 F  0-10      38:45.0                18:26.0
     130    Logan Somerville                               61   10     5 F  0-10      39:33.0                19:14.0
     131    Courtney Roberts                               59   10     6 F  0-10      39:38.0                19:19.0
     132    Teia Harrington                                69   9      7 F  0-10      40:01.0                19:42.0
     133    Tonazia Taylor                                 68   10     8 F  0-10      41:22.0                21:03.0
     134    Qwanisha Butler                                62   9      9 F  0-10      41:48.0                21:29.0
     135    Kalaya Bonds                                   67   10    10 F  0-10      45:11.0                24:52.0
     136    Mary Johnson                                   89   46    20 F 40-49      45:41.0                25:22.0
     137    Samantha Hoover                                91   16     5 F 14-16      45:54.0                25:35.0
     138    Anna D'Agostino                                92   16     6 F 14-16      50:39.0                30:20.0
     139    Amanda Holley                                 141   14     7 F 14-16      50:39.0                30:20.0
     140    Mariah Lightner                                66   9     11 F  0-10      50:47.0                30:28.0
     141    Mya Hall                                       65   9     12 F  0-10      50:48.0                30:29.0
     142    Jackie Heiner                                  45   29    10 F 20-29      51:51.0                31:32.0