2010 ANS 5K 2010 ANS 5K

Overall Finish List

June 06, 2010


Results By Chesapeake Bay Running Club
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    George Hall             Waldorf  MD            74   42     1 M 40-49      20:31.0                       
       2    Chase Collins                                  10   17     1 M 14-19      22:04.0                       
       3    David Kemp              Welcome  MD             9   43     1 M 40-49      22:36.0                       
       4    Neil Offenbacher                               66   45     2 M 40-49      23:04.0                       
       5    Lloyd Cramp                                    53   45     3 M 40-49      23:39.0                       
       6    Charlie Hennige                                23   22     2 M 20-29      24:11.0                       
       7    Blaise Winkler                                 57   12     1 M  0-13      28:17.0                       
       8    Lance Brown                                     8   99     3 M 60-99      28:50.0                       
       9    Jacob Winkler                                  58   10     2 M  0-13      28:57.0                       
      10    Allen Holt                                     42   43     4 M 40-49      29:09.0                       
      11    Tina Sanders                                    3   30     1 F 30-39      29:44.0                       
      12    Scott Payne                                    54   50     1 M 50-59      30:04.0                       
      13    Ann Lebaron                                    69   47     1 F 40-49      30:10.0                       
      14    Dolan Mudd                                     79   8      3 M  0-13      30:49.0                       
      15    Will Greer                                    155   44     5 M 40-49      31:11.0                       
      16    Berry Cramp                                    50   73     4 M 60-99      31:17.0                       
      17    Mary Winkler                                   56   45     2 F 40-49      32:06.0                       
      18    Jacob Redmond                                  17   11     5 M  0-13      32:53.0                       
      19    Wendy Darr                                     43   49     3 F 40-49      33:13.0                       
      20    Tim Steo                                       82   44     6 M 40-49      33:16.0                       
      21    Justin Ryan                                    60   11     4 M  0-13      35:35.0                       
      22    Anthony Vereen                                  4   41     7 M 40-49      35:52.0                       
      23    Corey Payne                                    55   19     2 M 14-19      36:05.0                       
      24    CJ Weirich                                     45   11     5 M  0-13      36:33.0                       
      25    Luke Sprague                                   95   10     6 M  0-13      36:35.0                       
      26    Brendan Keena                                  40   24     1 M 20-29      37:17.0                       
      27    Matthew Essing                                 61   11     7 M  0-13      37:25.0                       
      28    Tyler Mudd                                     81   5      8 M  0-13      37:28.0                       
      29    Heather Mudd                                   78   37     2 F 30-39      37:34.0                       
      30    Mark Mudd                                      80   35     1 M 30-39      37:40.0                       
      31    Joanna Barger                                  39   23     1 F 20-29      38:24.0                       
      32    Trent Greer                                    87   9      9 M  0-13      40:47.0                       
      33    Andre deGonzague                               91   10    10 M  0-13      40:48.0                       
      34    Zoe Redmond                                    18   99     1 F 60-99      40:59.0                       
      35    Ryan Miller                                    27   99     6 M 60-99      42:09.0                       
      36    Christi Floeck                                 63   26     2 F 20-29      42:11.0                       
      37    Trish Nicely            Charlotte Hall  MD     62   48     4 F 40-49      42:12.0                       
      38    Keith Edelen                                    1   38     2 M 30-39      42:40.0                       
      39    Renee Randolph                                  5   32     3 F 30-39      43:56.0                       
      40    Victoria Vazquez                               35   10     2 F  0-13      44:05.0                       
      41    Ben Nelson                                     36   10     7 M  0-13      44:45.0                       
      42    Caitlin Flaim                                  20   99     3 F 60-99      46:32.0                       
      43    Pietro Flaim                                   19   99     8 M 60-99      46:33.0                       
      44    Catherine Murphy                               28   99     4 F 60-99      46:34.0                       
      45    Gary Keyes                                     15   99     9 M 60-99      47:19.0                       
      46    Matthew Schreyer                               38   99    10 M 60-99      47:28.0                       
      47    Michael Schrayer                               64   99    11 M 60-99      47:30.0                       
      48    Sean Darr                                      44   20     2 M 20-29      48:57.0                       
      49    Michelle Murphy                                97   42     5 F 40-49      49:03.0                       
      50    Carol Barger                                   41   52     1 F 50-59      49:47.0                       
      51    Karen Anderson                                 52   11     1 F  0-13      50:35.0                       
      52    Cheryl Anderson                                51   48     6 F 40-49      50:36.0                       
      53    Michael Greer                                  88   11    11 M  0-13      50:57.0                       
      54    Janet Szoch                                    73   99     5 F 60-99      50:58.0                       
      55    Barbara Costa                                  89   57     2 F 50-59      51:59.0                       
      56    Danny Costa                                    92   58     2 M 50-59      52:00.0                       
      57    Linda deGonzague                               90   40     7 F 40-49      52:21.0                       
      58    Belinda Pedri                                  21   99     6 F 60-99      52:28.0                       
      59    Marisa Santos                                  12   99     7 F 60-99      52:43.0                       
      60    Marcelino Santos                                6   99    12 M 60-99      52:43.0                       
      61    Jami Keyes                                     14   99     8 F 60-99      54:22.0                       
      62    Jimmy Hamilton                                 22   99    13 M 60-99      54:33.0                       
      63    Debra Scroggins                                 7   99     9 F 60-99      54:37.0                       
      64    Carley Scroggins                               13   99    10 F 60-99      54:38.0                       
      65    Rebecca Hamilton                               24   99    11 F 60-99      54:41.0                       
      66    Eric Long                                      25   99    14 M 60-99      54:42.0                       
      67    Cyn Jensen                                     26   99    12 F 60-99      54:43.0                       
      68    Haley Walker                                   68   99    13 F 60-99      55:04.0                       
      69    Gillian Wilson                                 85   9      2 F  0-13      55:12.0                       
      70    Jim Walker                                     67   99    15 M 60-99      56:05.0                       
      71    Sydney Walker                                  65   43     8 F 40-49      56:09.0                       
      72    Lisa Wills                                     84   43     9 F 40-49      56:15.0                       
      73    Bridget Boyden                                 77   46    10 F 40-49      56:16.0                       
      74    Ava Sprague                                    94   8      3 F  0-13      57:52.0                       
      75    Ethan Raleigh                                  71   8     12 M  0-13      57:56.0                       
      76    Freda Weirich                                  49   60    14 F 60-99    1:02:36.0                       
      77    Carolyn Sweeney                                93   99    15 F 60-99    1:02:36.0