Results From Other Years

2010 Keep Your Colon Rollin Default Division

Overall Finish List

March 27, 2010


Results By Chesapeake Bay Running Club
    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Luis Navarro                                  791   33     1 M 30-39      18:21.0                       
       2    Joseph Dowgiallo                              636   27     1 M 20-29      19:25.0                       
       3    Jason Grimes            Bowie  MD             759   25     2 M 20-29      20:03.0                       
       4    Kevin Foley                                   616   18     1 M 15-19      20:45.0                       
       5    Chris Rogers                                  773   21     3 M 20-29      20:56.0                       
       6    Steven Gray             Mechanicsville  MD    786   16     2 M 15-19      21:35.0                       
       7    Caitlin Brogcinksi                            780   24     1 F 20-29      21:50.0                       
       8    Robert Burns IV                               637   28     4 M 20-29      21:58.0                       
       9    Mehul Patel                                   652   30     2 M 30-39      21:59.0                       
      10    Cindy Yeatman                                 764   15     1 F 15-19      22:24.0                       
      11    Dave Walser                                   725   51     1 M 50-59      22:28.0                       
      12    Michael Rogers                                774   26     5 M 20-29      23:09.0                       
      13    John Major              Huntingtown  MD       762   61     1 M 60-99      23:20.0                       
      14    Leigh Manley            Millersville  MD      676   35     1 F 30-39      23:26.0                       
      15    Dennis Barr             Ridge  MD             765   56     2 M 50-59      23:39.0                       
      16    Dave Nazarek                                  750   50     3 M 50-59      23:56.0                       
      17    Tony Buffington                               783   32     3 M 30-39      24:58.0                       
      18    Eric Norrell                                  621   21     6 M 20-29      25:06.0                       
      19    Claire Buffington                             784   31     2 F 30-39      25:10.0                       
      20    Don Brenneman           Prince Frederick  M   753   60     2 M 60-99      25:14.0                       
      21    Olivia Shrocci                                766   14     1 F 10-14      25:21.0                       
      22    Alden Gross                                   748   27     7 M 20-29      25:28.0                       
      23    Anna Hopkins                                  745   34     3 F 30-39      25:32.0                       
      24    AMANDA ROBERSON                               763   15     2 F 15-19      25:38.0                       
      25    Janet Moody                                   605   48     1 F 40-49      25:40.0                       
      26    Christine McGee                               785   26     2 F 20-29      25:47.0                       
      27    Debbie Clime                                  694   41     2 F 40-49      25:56.0                       
      28    Benjamin Kindsvater                           755   16     3 M 15-19      26:04.0                       
      29    Natalie Garner          Saint Leonard  MD     697   42     3 F 40-49      26:17.0                       
      30    Frankie Lamb              MD                  701   43     4 F 40-49      26:36.0                       
      31    Scott Payne                                   752   50     4 M 50-59      26:42.0                       
      32    Christopher Bell                              619   20     8 M 20-29      27:06.0                       
      33    John Lucey                                    688   39     4 M 30-39      27:07.0                       
      34    Shane Brogan                                  608   12     1 M 10-14      27:17.0                       
      35    Jacob Rupard                                  769   24     9 M 20-29      27:18.0                       
      36    Erick Cribbs                                  661   32     5 M 30-39      27:24.0                       
      37    Paul Doherty                                  742   64     3 M 60-99      27:26.0                       
      38    Elizabeth Zelasko                             768   30     4 F 30-39      27:45.0                       
      39    Michele Hawley                                647   30     5 F 30-39      27:47.0                       
      40    Kristin Palmer                                625   23     3 F 20-29      27:50.0                       
      41    Jim Rodenhaver          Port Republic  MD     689   39     6 M 30-39      27:55.0                       
      42    Steve Rupard                                  770   60     4 M 60-99      28:04.0                       
      43    George Sisson                                 740   62     5 M 60-99      28:23.0                       
      44    David Quinzani                                767   48     1 M 40-49      28:33.0                       
      45    Melissa Klein                                 680   37     6 F 30-39      28:35.0                       
      46    Angela Daniel           Lusby  MD             679   37     7 F 30-39      28:43.0                       
      47    Brian Justin                                  642   29    10 M 20-29      28:44.0                       
      48    Brea Ulbright                                 653   30     8 F 30-39      28:52.0                       
      49    Judson Jones                                  670   34     7 M 30-39      29:05.0                       
      50    Joseph Garner                                 641   29    11 M 20-29      29:11.0                       
      51    Daniela Puertas                               626   24     4 F 20-29      29:15.0                       
      52    Tina Maslow                                   685   38     9 F 30-39      29:22.0                       
      53    Mary Beth Rodenhaver                          677   36    10 F 30-39      29:25.0                       
      54    Robert Bourassa                               706   46     2 M 40-49      29:28.0                       
      55    Teresa Raio                                   705   45     5 F 40-49      29:35.0                       
      56    Catherine Raley                               612   14     2 F 10-14      29:40.0                       
      57    Brian Baker                                   747   22    12 M 20-29      29:46.0                       
      58    Ruth Tonkyro            Leonardtown  MD       749   32    11 F 30-39      30:00.0                       
      59    Jessica Langley                               788   19     3 F 15-19      30:09.0                       
      60    Thomas Hopkins                                746   35     8 M 30-39      30:19.0                       
      61    Kevin Flynn                                   717   49     3 M 40-49      30:25.0                       
      62    Steve DeBoe             Harwood  MD           776   51     5 M 50-59      30:32.0                       
      63    Michele Mutschler                             880   35    12 F 30-39      30:34.0                       
      64    Shane Knowles           Huntingtown  MD       618   19     4 M 15-19      30:42.0                       
      65    Jack Gunther                                  669   34     9 M 30-39      30:45.0                       
      66    Susan Gray              Mechanicsville  MD    787   51     1 F 50-59      30:48.0                       
      67    Sean Knowles            Huntingtown  MD       622   22    13 M 20-29      30:52.0                       
      68    Geo Benitez                                   772   14     2 M 10-14      31:19.0                       
      69    Christine Rodriguez                           792   42     6 F 40-49      31:31.0                       
      70    Sarah Cobaugh                                 793   20     5 F 20-29      31:32.0                       
      71    Cassie Ritter                                 631   26     6 F 20-29      31:52.0                       
      72    Catherine Gunther                             668   34    13 F 30-39      32:13.0                       
      73    Lavon Roxbury                                 691   39    14 F 30-39      32:14.0                       
      74    Robert Blackwell                              799   22    14 M 20-29      32:26.0                       
      75    Rae Turlington                                673   34    15 F 30-39      32:27.0                       
      76    Kerry Boland                                  633   27     7 F 20-29      32:37.0                       
      77    Connor Currie                                 777   7      1 M  0- 9      32:41.0                       
      78    Pamela Currie                                 778   38    16 F 30-39      32:50.0                       
      79    Matt Webb               North Beach  MD       645   29    15 M 20-29      32:59.0                       
      80    Dave Jones                                    797   27    16 M 20-29      33:11.0                       
      81    Brittany Derwacter                            606   10     3 F 10-14      33:37.0                       
      82    Carrie Derwacter                              655   31    17 F 30-39      33:38.0                       
      83    Amy Kane                Prince Frederick  M   671   34    18 F 30-39      33:56.0                       
      84    Ralph Palmer                                  709   47     4 M 40-49      34:02.0                       
      85    Kathleen Pinkowski                            704   45     7 F 40-49      34:05.0                       
      86    Misty King                                    672   34    19 F 30-39      34:10.0                       
      87    Rachel Dawson                                 635   27     8 F 20-29      34:55.0                       
      88    Amy Mudd                                      651   30    20 F 30-39      35:08.0                       
      89    Matthew Werner                                614   17     5 M 15-19      35:09.0                       
      90    Tami Graf               Lusby  MD             798   73     1 F 60-99      35:26.0                       
      91    Colleen Pope                                  754   47     8 F 40-49      35:35.0                       
      92    Noah Halt                                     756   12     3 M 10-14      36:20.0                       
      93    Kimberly McLaughlin                           650   30    21 F 30-39      37:03.0                       
      94    David Church                                  879   42     5 M 40-49      37:11.0                       
      95    Jamie Hutchinson                              649   30    22 F 30-39      37:19.0                       
      96    Alfredo Videla                                654   30    10 M 30-39      37:24.0                       
      97    Craig Brogan                                  686   39    11 M 30-39      37:29.0                       
      98    Joshua King                                   657   31    12 M 30-39      37:33.0                       
      99    Mary Jaensch                                  800   43     6 M 40-49      38:00.0                       
     100    Jon Hope                                      662   32    13 M 30-39      38:02.0                       

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
     101    Sarah Hope                                    620   20     9 F 20-29      38:12.0                       
     102    Tina Miller-Schaeffe    Huntingtown  MD       779   44     9 F 40-49      38:13.0                       
     103    Mary Umphries                                 639   28    10 F 20-29      38:20.0                       
     104    Dorothy Hill                                  751   49    10 F 40-49      38:32.0                       
     105    Emily Conley                                  613   17     4 F 15-19      38:41.0                       
     106    David Jones                                   712   48     7 M 40-49      38:50.0                       
     107    Dawn Cobb                                     702   45    11 F 40-49      38:51.0                       
     108    Janeann Conley                                715   49    12 F 40-49      39:08.0                       
     109    Bernadette Hager                              771   65     2 F 60-99      39:49.0                       
     110    Bobby Snyder                                  881   41     8 M 40-49      40:21.0                       
     111    Participant no name                           889   99     6 M 60-99      40:40.0                       
     112    Brooke Bailey                                 634   27    11 F 20-29      41:00.0                       
     113    Sarah Devers                                  615   18     5 F 15-19      41:45.0                       
     114    Dina Devers                                   716   49    13 F 40-49      41:53.0                       
     115    Jamie Holmes                                  648   30    23 F 30-39      42:18.0                       
     116    Catherine Lippert                             684   38    24 F 30-39      43:14.0                       
     117    Adam Derwacter                                601   6      2 M  0- 9      43:26.0                       
     118    Dennie Derwacter                              656   31    14 M 30-39      43:38.0                       
     119    Stephanie Wiliams                             632   26    12 F 20-29      44:00.0                       
     120    Debbie Thompson                               757   57     2 F 50-59      45:08.0                       
     121    Julie Thompson                                724   51     3 F 50-59      45:22.0                       
     122    Nancy Shumate                                 732   54     4 F 50-59      45:48.0                       
     123    Ellen Rader             Chesapeake Beach  M   731   54     5 F 50-59      46:37.0                       
     124    Sheena Wenberg                                646   29    13 F 20-29      48:04.0                       
     125    Dan Wenberg                                   692   40     9 M 40-49      48:17.0                       
     126    Karen Ulbright                                714   48    14 F 40-49      48:18.0                       
     127    Dennis Murphy           Dunkirk  MD           739   62     7 M 60-99      49:23.0                       
     128    Rita Sigona                                   727   52     6 F 50-59      49:30.0                       
     129    Larry Chaney            Owings  MD            741   64     8 M 60-99      49:37.0                       
     130    Elaine Webb             North Beach  MD       658   31    25 F 30-39      49:45.0                       
     131    Tracy Dickerson                               695   41    15 F 40-49      49:53.0                       
     132    Kelly Lehnen                                  681   37    26 F 30-39      50:30.0                       
     133    Cheryl Campbell                               630   26    14 F 20-29      50:37.0                       
     134    Lauren Bowen                                  796   30    27 F 30-39      50:39.0                       
     135    Cathy Wobbleton                               758   46    16 F 40-49      50:50.0                       
     136    Harry McConchilie                             775   49    10 M 40-49      51:18.0                       
     137    Sharon Werner           Chesapeake Beach  M   721   50     7 F 50-59      51:19.0                       
     138    Troy Evans                                    699   43    11 M 40-49      51:33.0                       
     139    Carla Evans                                   687   39    28 F 30-39      51:34.0                       
     140    Pamela Hanrahan                               737   60     3 F 60-99      51:57.0                       
     141    Jessica Fox                                   761   33    29 F 30-39      52:10.0                       
     142    Kerri Ewing                                   760   33    30 F 30-39      52:11.0                       
     143    Alicia Clarke                                 781   22    15 F 20-29      52:16.0                       
     144    Marlene Cecchini                              782   46    17 F 40-49      52:22.0                       
     145    Tammy Videla                                  674   34    31 F 30-39      52:25.0                       
     146    John Wahl                                     728   52     6 M 50-59      53:40.0                       
     147    Tracy Harper-Curtis     Waldorf  MD           700   43    18 F 40-49      54:10.0                       
     148    Wanda Delia             Prince Frederick  M   726   52     8 F 50-59      54:12.0                       
     149    Shannon` Deans                                794   21    16 F 20-29      55:28.0                       
     150    Erin Werner             Chesapeake Beach  M   623   22    17 F 20-29      55:33.0                       
     151    Ashley McDowell                               795   22    18 F 20-29      55:34.0                       
     152    Jeff Fischer                                  683   38    15 M 30-39      55:59.0                       
     153    Laura Byrne-Fischer                           660   32    32 F 30-39      56:01.0                       
     154    Patricia Wahl                                 729   53     9 F 50-59      56:11.0                       
     155    Kyle Hanrahan                                 628   25    17 M 20-29      56:48.0                       
     156    Mary Bennett Fowler                           627   25    19 F 20-29      57:03.0                       
     157    Richard Bennett                               789   49    12 M 40-49      57:04.0                       
     158    Sherri Bennett                                790   45    19 F 40-49      57:21.0                       
     159    Penny Sullivan                                698   42    20 F 40-49      57:40.0                       
     160    Debra Hutchinson                              718   49    21 F 40-49      57:40.0                       
     161    Sam Bradley                                   744   66     9 M 60-99    1:04:00.0                       
     162    Quintin Jepson                                607   11     4 M 10-14    1:09:02.0                       
     163    Nikki Stevenson                               664   32    33 F 30-39    1:09:03.0                       
     164    Robin Carroll                                 675   35    34 F 30-39    1:09:03.0                       
     165    Olivia Stevenson                              603   9      1 F  0- 9    1:09:06.0                       


<- Back to CBRC Race Results