CBRC 2009 Trail Runs

CBRC 2009 Trail Run #5: Oak Ridge 3M

Overall Finish List

April 11, 2009


Results By Chesapeake Bay Running Club

Default Division

    Place    Name                    City               Bib No Age     Age Group       Time                        
       1    Evan Sandt                      PA             18          1 M  0-99      17:04.0                       
       2    PETER OFFENBACHER                              21          2 M  0-99      18:43.0                       
       3    Perry Rapp              Lexington Park  MD      2   43     3 M  0-99      18:57.0                       
       4    David Walser            Lusby  MD              15          4 M  0-99      19:58.0                       
       5    David Kemp              Welcome  MD            16          5 M  0-99      20:23.0                       
       6    Dave Walser             Lusby  MD              14          6 M  0-99      20:31.0                       
       7    Claire Chiamulera       La Plata  MD           27          1 F  0-99      21:08.0                       
       8    Mike Fagnano            Leonardtown  MD        22          7 M  0-99      21:10.0                       
       9    Dana Dewey              Leonardtown  MD        10          8 M  0-99      21:43.0                       
      10    Joe Dowgallio                                  19          9 M  0-99      21:56.0                       
      11    Scott Payne             California  MD          1   49    10 M  0-99      22:24.0                       
      12    NEAL OFFENBACHER                               20         11 M  0-99      22:51.0                       
      13    Greg Terry              Great Mills  MD         7         12 M  0-99      23:59.0                       
      14    Sue Manuel              Lusby  MD               8          2 F  0-99      24:02.0                       
      15    Lucas Barrett           Hughesville  MD        12         13 M  0-99      25:57.0                       
      16    Liz Carroll                                    23          3 F  0-99      26:20.0                       
      17    GEORGE SISSON           Owings  MD              5         14 M  0-99      26:35.0                       
      18    Chris Schumacher        Great Mills  MD         6         15 M  0-99      27:03.0                       
      19    Tyler Barrett           Hughesville  MD        13         16 M  0-99      27:20.0                       
      20    Craig Barrett           Hughesville  MD        11         17 M  0-99      27:20.0                       
      21    Ben Dewey               Leonardtown  MD         9         18 M  0-99      29:01.0                       
      22    Amy Werking             Solomons  MD            4   32     4 F  0-99      29:08.0                       
      23    Dawn Greenwaldt                                26          5 F  0-99      30:47.0                       
      24    Jeanne Larrison         Chesapeake Beach  M    17          6 F  0-99      34:09.0                       
      25    Kirsten Greenwaldt                             25          7 F  0-99      37:29.0                       
      26    Scott Greenwaldt                               24         19 M  0-99      37:30.0                       


<- Back to CBRC Race Results